7th Grade

Spring 2021  -  Football
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
Warriors White (Vaughan) 401.00012.75
Mustangs Navy (Ence) 301.00020.00
Panthers Maroon (Chepkwurui) 201.0008.50
Panthers Silver (Chepkwurui) 310.75012.25
Mustangs Gray (Horn) 220.500-4.75
DHills Sevens Black (Lofting) 120.333--1.67
Crimson White (Tanaka) 120.333---2.33
Warriors Green (Vaughan) 130.2501-7.00
Flyers Gray (Woods) 130.2502-7.00
Cedar Gold (Williams) 020.000-20.00
DHills Sevens Gold (Lofting) 030.000-20.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential
Interleague games are not counted in the standings

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Show Schedule Analysis