Tuesday Coed Open League

Fall 2019  -  Softball - Adult
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHARDiff
Elevated 530.62513.88
The Outfield 530.62513.13
Bills Service 530.62512.00
City Electric 530.62512.00
The Vals A Team 530.6251-0.38
Edgewater Development 440.50010.88
L7 Weenies 440.5002-0.25
Randy's Raiders 350.375-2.50
Power Rangers 080.000-8.75
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available