Darts - Division 1

2018 Transplant Games of America  -  Olympics
DARTS - DIVISION I
Date: Tuesday, August 7, 2018
Time: 8:00am - 4:00pm - SEE SCHEDULE FOR EXACT TIME
Check In: Starting at 7am
Location: Calvin L. Rampton Salt Palace Convention Center
                  100 S Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84101

Boy's 6-10/11-13 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket
    
Team SoCal - Pepe 
        
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
Team Ohio - Saunders 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Louisiana - Smith 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

   
 
 
   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Cook 
     
         
   
Loser of Game 1 
   
   

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
   
 
       
   
Loser of Game 2 
   

Boy's 6-10/11-13 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Ohio - Saunders
2nd Team Utah/Idaho - Cook
    
Team Louisiana - Smith 
        
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

Team Utah/Idaho - Cook 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Cook 
 
Team Ohio - Saunders 
 
 
 
Team Ohio - Saunders 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

   
 
Team Ohio - Saunders 
   
 
Team SoCal - Pepe 
     
         
   
Team Louisiana - Smith 
   
   

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
 
   
 
       
   
Team SoCal - Pepe 
   

Men's 14-17 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Florida - McKenna
2nd Team Philadelphia - Craven
3rd Team SoCal - McCleod
4th Team - Dallin Williams
    
Team SoCal - McCleod 
        
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

Team Florida - McKenna 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
Team Florida - McKenna 
 
Team Florida - McKenna 
 
 
 
Team Philadelphia - Craven 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

   
 
Team Philadelphia - Craven 
   
 
Team - Dallin Williams 
     
         
   
Team SoCal - McCleod 
   
   

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
Team SoCal - McCleod 
   
 
       
   
Team - Dallin Williams 
   

Men's 14-17 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Philadelphia - Craven
2nd Team Florida - McKenna
3rd Team SoCal - McCleod
4th Team - Dallin Williams
    
Team Florida - McKenna 
        
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

Team Florida - McKenna 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
 
Team SoCal - McCleod 
 
Team Philadelphia - Craven 
 
 
 
Team - Dallin Williams 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

   
 
Team Philadelphia - Craven 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Craven 
     
         
   
Team SoCal - McCleod 
   
   

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
Team SoCal - McCleod 
   
 
       
   
Team - Dallin Williams 
   

Men's 18-29 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Ohio - Repp
2nd Team Liberty - Disanto
3rd Team Florida - Higgons
4th Team Mid-South - Veasey
5th Team Arkansas - Taylor
5th Team South Carolina - Faile
5th Team South Carolina - Novinger
   
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Miller
9th Team Utah/Idaho - Moody
9th Team Texas Life Warriors - Flores
9th Team North Carolina Transplant - Hashem
9th Team New England - Monahan
9th Team Utah/Idaho - Bryd
9th Team Liberty - Siems
    
            
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Miller 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

       
 
Team Liberty - Disanto 
     
 
Team Liberty - Disanto 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
Team Liberty - Disanto 
     
 
Team Liberty - Siems 
 
Team Liberty - Disanto 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Flores 
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

Team Mid-South - Veasey 
   
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
Team Mid-South - Veasey 
   
 
Team South Carolina - Novinger 
Team Mid-South - Veasey 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
Team South Carolina - Novinger 
     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Moody 
     
Team Ohio - Repp 
 
 
 
       
 
     
Team Arkansas - Taylor 
     
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team Ohio - Repp 
   
 
Team North Carolina Transplant - Hashem 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

   
 
Team Ohio - Repp 
   
 
Team Ohio - Repp 
     
 
Team South Carolina - Faile 
 
Team Ohio - Repp 
   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

Team South Carolina - Faile 
     
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team New England - Monahan 
     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Bryd 
Team Florida - Higgons 
     
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

       
 
Team Florida - Higgons 
       
 
Team Florida - Higgons 
         
       
Team Mid-South - Veasey 
   
       

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

 
Team Florida - Higgons 
 
 
           
       
Team Florida - Higgons 
   

Men's 18-29 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Florida - Higgons
2nd Team Ohio - Repp
3rd Team Arkansas - Taylor
4th Team Utah/Idaho - Bryd
5th Team Liberty - Siems
5th Team South Carolina - Novinger
5th Team New England - Monahan
   
5th Team South Carolina - Faile
9th Team Utah/Idaho - Moody
9th Team Liberty - Disanto
9th Team Texas Life Warriors - Flores
9th Team Texas Life Warriors - Miller
9th Team Mid-South - Veasey
9th Team North Carolina Transplant - Hashem
    
            
 
     
Team South Carolina - Faile 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

       
 
Team Florida - Higgons 
     
 
Team North Carolina Transplant - Hashem 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
Team Florida - Higgons 
     
 
Team Florida - Higgons 
 
Team Florida - Higgons 
   
 
Team Liberty - Disanto 
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

Team New England - Monahan 
   
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

   
 
Team New England - Monahan 
   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Bryd 
Team Utah/Idaho - Bryd 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Bryd 
     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Moody 
     
Team Florida - Higgons 
 
 
 
       
 
     
Team Liberty - Siems 
     
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
Team Ohio - Repp 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Flores 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
 
Team Ohio - Repp 
   
 
Team Ohio - Repp 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Miller 
 
Team Ohio - Repp 
   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

Team Arkansas - Taylor 
     
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
Team Arkansas - Taylor 
     
 
Team South Carolina - Novinger 
Team Arkansas - Taylor 
     
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

       
 
Team South Carolina - Novinger 
       
 
Team Mid-South - Veasey 
         
       
Team Utah/Idaho - Bryd 
   
       

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

 
Team Arkansas - Taylor 
 
 
           
       
Team Arkansas - Taylor 
   

Men's 30-39 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team MN-DAK - Fricke
2nd Team Alleghenies - Davern
3rd Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby
4th Team Utah/Idaho - Stevermer
5th Team Utah/Idaho - Lilly
5th Team NorCal - Sutha
5th Team NYC- Stemberga
5th Team Utah/Idaho - Wahlstrom
    
Team Utah/Idaho - Stevermer 
          
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

Team Utah/Idaho - Stevermer 
     
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Wahlstrom 
Team Alleghenies - Davern 
   
 
Team NorCal - Sutha 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

   
 
Team Alleghenies - Davern 
   
 
Team Alleghenies - Davern 
   
Team MN-DAK - Fricke 
 
 
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
Team NYC- Stemberga 
   
 
Team MN-DAK - Fricke 
Team MN-DAK - Fricke 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
Team MN-DAK - Fricke 
     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Lilly 
       
     
Team Utah/Idaho - Stevermer 
   
     

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

 
Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby 
 
 
         
     
Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby 
   

Men's 30-39 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team MN-DAK - Fricke
2nd Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby
5th Team NYC- Stemberga
5th Team Utah/Idaho - Lilly
5th Team Utah/Idaho - Stevermer
5th Team Utah/Idaho - Wahlstrom
    
Team NorCal - Sutha 
          
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

Team NorCal - Sutha 
     
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Wahlstrom 
Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby 
   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Rigby 
   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Stevermer 
   
Team MN-DAK - Fricke 
 
 
 
Team Alleghenies - Davern 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

Team Alleghenies - Davern 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Lilly 
   
 
Team NYC- Stemberga 
Team MN-DAK - Fricke 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
Team MN-DAK - Fricke 
     
 
Team MN-DAK - Fricke 
       
     
Team NorCal - Sutha 
   
     

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

 
 
 
 
         
     
Team Alleghenies - Davern 
   

Men's 40-49 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson
2nd Team Mississippi - Miller
3rd Team Indiana - Patterson
4th Team Ohio - Zinn
5th Team Philadelphia - Bruker
5th Team Ohio - Cook
   
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Speers
5th Team - Rattan
9th Team New England - Bloomer
9th Team Florida - Barber
9th Team Georgia - Henry
9th Team South Carolina - Allen
   
9th Team Ohio - McEntee
9th Team Nevada - Ristich
9th Team Georgia - Harris
9th Team Oklahoma - Lane
17th Team Virginia - Dawson
    
              
 
     
Team South Carolina - Allen 
         
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

         
 
Team Ohio - Zinn 
       
 
Team Virginia - Dawson 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

       
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Ohio - Zinn 
       
 
Team Ohio - Zinn 
 
Team Ohio - Zinn 
     
 
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
     
Team Georgia - Henry 
     
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
     
 
Team - Rattan 
     
 
     
       
 
Team - Rattan 
       
 
   
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
   
 
   

Game 17

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 
     
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
   
 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
     
   
 
Team Florida - Barber 
   
 
     
 
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
   
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Bruker 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Bruker 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Ohio - McEntee 
       
 
       
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
 
 
 
         
 
     
Team Nevada - Ristich 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Ohio - Cook 
     
 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Ohio - Cook 
     
 
 
Team Mississippi - Miller 
   
 
 

Game 15

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
     
Team Mississippi - Miller 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

   
 
   
 
Team Mississippi - Miller 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Oklahoma - Lane 
     
 
       
 
   
Team Mississippi - Miller 
   
 
     
Team Georgia - Harris 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Indiana - Patterson 
     
 

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Indiana - Patterson 
     
 
       
 
 
Team Indiana - Patterson 
     
 
     
Team New England - Bloomer 
       
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
       
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Speers 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Speers 
         
 
           
         
Team Ohio - Zinn 
   
         

Game 16

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

 
Team Indiana - Patterson 
 
 
             
         
Team Indiana - Patterson 
   

Men's 40-49 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson
2nd Team Oklahoma - Lane
3rd Team Ohio - Cook
4th Team South Carolina - Allen
5th Team Indiana - Patterson
5th Team Ohio - McEntee
   
5th Team New England - Bloomer
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Speers
9th Team Ohio - Zinn
9th Team Georgia - Harris
9th Team - Rattan
9th Team Nevada - Ristich
   
9th Team Florida - Barber
9th Team Virginia - Dawson
9th Team Philadelphia - Bruker
9th Team Mississippi - Miller
17th Team Georgia - Henry
    
              
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Speers 
         
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

         
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Speers 
       
 
Team Georgia - Henry 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

       
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
Team Nevada - Ristich 
       
 
Team Nevada - Ristich 
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
     
 
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
     
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
     
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
     
 
     
       
 
Team - Rattan 
       
 
   
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
   
 
   

Game 17

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
     
Team Ohio - Cook 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
Team Ohio - Cook 
   
 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
 
     
   
 
Team Georgia - Harris 
   
 
     
 
 
Team Ohio - Cook 
   
 
     
Team Indiana - Patterson 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Indiana - Patterson 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Florida - Barber 
       
 
       
Team Utah/Idaho - Nelson 
 
 
 
         
 
     
Team Ohio - McEntee 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
Team Ohio - McEntee 
     
 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Virginia - Dawson 
     
 
 
Team South Carolina - Allen 
   
 
 

Game 15

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

   
 
     
Team South Carolina - Allen 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

   
 
   
 
Team South Carolina - Allen 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Mississippi - Miller 
     
 
       
 
   
Team Oklahoma - Lane 
   
 
     
Team Oklahoma - Lane 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
Team Oklahoma - Lane 
     
 

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Bruker 
     
 
       
 
 
Team Oklahoma - Lane 
     
 
     
Team New England - Bloomer 
       
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

       
 
       
 
Team New England - Bloomer 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Ohio - Zinn 
         
 
           
         
Team Ohio - Cook 
   
         

Game 16

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

 
Team Ohio - Cook 
 
 
             
         
Team South Carolina - Allen 
   

Men's 50-59 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Allegnenies - Mattern
2nd Team South Carolina - Holzheimer
3rd Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda
4th Team Rocky Mountain - Holley
5th Team New Mexico - Garcia
5th Team Ohio - Slater
5th Team Iowa - Burge
5th Team Wisconsin - Stucke
9th Team NYC - Teasley
   
9th Team Philadelphia - Boris
9th Team Illinois - Shavers
9th Team Alleghenies - Natale
9th Team Mid-South - Hines
9th Team Louisiana - Hinton
9th Team Arizona - Welsh
9th Team Philadelphia - Brutts
17th Team Maryland - Lang
17th Team Texas Life Warriors - Lewis
   
17th Team Philadelphia - Marsh
17th Team Alleghenies - Southorn
17th Team Iowa - Kiser
17th Team Maryland - Briggs
17th Team Oklahoma - McClellin
17th Team Texas Life Warriors - Gilliam
17th Team Florida - Shamis
17th Team Utah/Idaho - Norman
17th Team Mid-South - Johnson
   
17th Team Australia - Green
17th Team Maryland - Bredehoft
17th Team Finger Lakes - Swete
17th Team Illinois - Szczecinski
17th Team Louisiana - Oubre
33rd Team SoCal - Graves
    
                
 
     
Team Oklahoma - McClellin 
           
 

Game 17

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

           
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
         
 
Team SoCal - Graves 

Game 18

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

         
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

         
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
         
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
       
 
 

Game 26

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

       
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Gilliam 
       
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Brutts 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Philadelphia - Brutts 
         
 
   
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
     
 
   

Game 30

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

     
 
     
Team Illinois - Shavers 
       
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Illinois - Shavers 
     
 

Game 19

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Maryland - Briggs 
     
 
       
 
 
Team New Mexico - Garcia 
     
 
     
Team Iowa - Kiser 
       
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
       
 
Team New Mexico - Garcia 
       
 
     
         
 
Team New Mexico - Garcia 
         
 
     
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
   
 
     

Game 33

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

   
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
     
 

Game 20

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Lewis 
     
 
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 
 

Game 27

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

   
 
     
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

   
 
   
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Marsh 
     
 
       
 
   
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 
     
Team Iowa - Burge 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Iowa - Burge 
     
 

Game 21

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Alleghenies - Southorn 
     
 
       
 
 
Team Iowa - Burge 
     
 
     
Team NYC - Teasley 
       
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
       
 
Team NYC - Teasley 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Florida - Shamis 
         
 
         
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
 
 
 
           
 
     
Team Alleghenies - Natale 
         
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

         
 
Team Alleghenies - Natale 
       
 

Game 22

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Norman 
       
 
 
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
     
 
 

Game 28

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
     
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
     
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Illinois - Szczecinski 
       
 
   
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
   
 
   

Game 31

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 
     
Team Ohio - Slater 
     
 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
Team Ohio - Slater 
   
 

Game 23

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
     
   
 
Team Louisiana - Oubre 
   
 
     
 
 
Team Ohio - Slater 
   
 
     
Team Finger Lakes - Swete 
     
 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Mid-South - Hines 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Mid-South - Hines 
       
 
         
 
     
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
   
 
     
Team Maryland - Bredehoft 
         
 

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

         
 
Team Arizona - Welsh 
       
 

Game 24

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Arizona - Welsh 
       
 
 
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
     
 
 

Game 29

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
     
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
     
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Mid-South - Johnson 
       
 
         
 
   
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
     
 
     
Team Australia - Green 
         
 

Game 15

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

         
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
       
 

Game 25

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
       
 
         
 
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
       
 
     
Team Louisiana - Hinton 
         
 

Game 16

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

         
 
         
 
Team Louisiana - Hinton 
   
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 
     
     

Game 32

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

 
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
 
 
 
Team Maryland - Lang 
         
 
       
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
   

Men's 50-59 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Arizona - Welsh
2nd Team Philadelphia - Boris
3rd Team Wisconsin - Stucke
4th Team Allegnenies - Mattern
5th Team Ohio - Slater
5th Team Oklahoma - McClellin
5th Team Rocky Mountain - Holley
5th Team Finger Lakes - Swete
9th Team Iowa - Kiser
   
9th Team Alleghenies - Natale
9th Team NYC - Teasley
9th Team Mid-South - Hines
9th Team Illinois - Shavers
9th Team Australia - Green
9th Team Texas Life Warriors - Lewis
9th Team South Carolina - Holzheimer
17th Team Illinois - Szczecinski
17th Team Maryland - Bredehoft
   
17th Team Maryland - Briggs
17th Team Philadelphia - Marsh
17th Team SoCal - Graves
17th Team Maryland - Lang
17th Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda
17th Team Florida - Shamis
17th Team Louisiana - Oubre
17th Team Louisiana - Hinton
17th Team New Mexico - Garcia
   
17th Team Mid-South - Johnson
17th Team Texas Life Warriors - Gilliam
17th Team Iowa - Burge
17th Team Utah/Idaho - Norman
17th Team Philadelphia - Brutts
33rd Team Alleghenies - Southorn
    
                
 
     
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
           
 

Game 17

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

           
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
         
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 

Game 18

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

         
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

         
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
         
 
Team Alleghenies - Southorn 
 
Team Ohio - Slater 
       
 
 

Game 26

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 
     
Team Florida - Shamis 
       
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
       
 
Team Ohio - Slater 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Ohio - Slater 
         
 
   
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
     
 
   

Game 30

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
     
Team NYC - Teasley 
       
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
Team NYC - Teasley 
     
 

Game 19

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Maryland - Lang 
     
 
       
 
 
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
     
 
     
Team SoCal - Graves 
       
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
         
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
   
 
     

Game 33

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 
     
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
     
 

Game 20

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Maryland - Bredehoft 
     
 
 
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
   
 
 

Game 27

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

   
 
     
Team Maryland - Briggs 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

   
 
   
 
Team Alleghenies - Natale 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Alleghenies - Natale 
     
 
       
 
   
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
   
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Marsh 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
     
 

Game 21

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
     
 
       
 
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
     
 
     
Team Iowa - Kiser 
       
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

       
 
       
 
Team Iowa - Kiser 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Louisiana - Oubre 
         
 
         
Team Arizona - Welsh 
 
 
 
           
 
     
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
         
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

         
 
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
       
 

Game 22

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Louisiana - Hinton 
       
 
 
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
     
 
 

Game 28

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
     
Team Utah/Idaho - Norman 
     
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Mid-South - Hines 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Mid-South - Hines 
       
 
   
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
   
 
   

Game 31

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Brutts 
     
 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
Team Oklahoma - McClellin 
   
 

Game 23

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
 
     
   
 
Team Oklahoma - McClellin 
   
 
     
 
 
Team Oklahoma - McClellin 
   
 
     
Team Iowa - Burge 
     
 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

12:00 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Illinois - Shavers 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Illinois - Shavers 
       
 
         
 
     
Team Arizona - Welsh 
   
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Lewis 
         
 

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

         
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Lewis 
       
 

Game 24

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Gilliam 
       
 
 
Team Finger Lakes - Swete 
     
 
 

Game 29

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
     
Team New Mexico - Garcia 
     
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Finger Lakes - Swete 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Finger Lakes - Swete 
       
 
         
 
   
Team Arizona - Welsh 
     
 
     
Team Arizona - Welsh 
         
 

Game 15

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

         
 
Team Arizona - Welsh 
       
 

Game 25

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Mid-South - Johnson 
       
 
         
 
 
Team Arizona - Welsh 
       
 
     
Team Australia - Green 
         
 

Game 16

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

         
 
         
 
Team Australia - Green 
   
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
   
 
     
     

Game 32

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

 
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
 
 
 
Team Illinois - Szczecinski 
         
 
       
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
   

Men's 60-69 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill
2nd Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok
3rd Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski
4th Team Philadelphia - Snyder
5th Team Philadelphia - Fox
5th Team Liberty - Faga
5th Team Florida - Warren
5th Team Oklahoma - Elliott
   
9th Team Tennessee Donor Services - Jones
9th Team SoCal - Henry
9th Team Texas Life Warriors - Arguello
9th Team Louisiana - Blain
9th Team Texas Life Warriors - Gonzales
9th Team SoCal - Robb
9th Team Philadelphia - Schmelzle
9th Team Texas Life Warriors - Hardee
   
17th Team MO-KAN - Keller
17th Team Mississippi - Porter
17th Team Nevada - Condey
17th Team NorCal - Mahal
17th Team Illinois - Dahma
17th Team Nebraska - Wassinger
17th Team Philadelphia - Saba
17th Team Northeast - Rumsey
   
17th Team Florida - Rosenberg
17th Team Liberty - Dipiano
17th Team Tennessee Donor Services - Carder
17th Team South Carolina - Richards
17th Team Louisiana - Jones
17th Team South Carolina - Ford
    
              
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Hardee 
         
 

Game 15

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

         
 
Team Philadelphia - Fox 
       
 
Team South Carolina - Ford 

Game 23

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

       
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

       
 
Team Philadelphia - Fox 
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Fox 
 
Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill 
     
 
Team Illinois - Dahma 
 

Game 27

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

     
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

Team SoCal - Robb 
     
 

Game 17

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team SoCal - Robb 
     
 
Team Nebraska - Wassinger 
Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

       
 
Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill 
       
 
Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill 
   
Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill 
   
 
Team SoCal - Henry 
   

Game 30

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

Team SoCal - Henry 
     
 

Game 18

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
Team NorCal - Mahal 
Team Philadelphia - Snyder 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Snyder 

Game 24

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
Team Philadelphia - Snyder 
   
 
Team Nevada - Condey 
     
 
Team Tennessee Donor Services - Jones 
 
Team Philadelphia - Snyder 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

Team Tennessee Donor Services - Jones 
     
 

Game 19

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
Team MO-KAN - Keller 
     
 
Team Mississippi - Porter 
Team Florida - Warren 
     
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

       
 
Team Florida - Warren 
       
 
Team Florida - Warren 
       
Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill 
 
 
 
         
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Arguello 
       
 

Game 16

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

       
 
Team Liberty - Faga 
     
 
Team Liberty - Faga 

Game 25

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

     
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team Liberty - Faga 
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Saba 
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Schmelzle 
 

Game 28

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

   
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

Team Philadelphia - Schmelzle 
   
 

Game 20

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
Team Northeast - Rumsey 
   
 
Team Louisiana - Jones 
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
   
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
       
 
Team Louisiana - Blain 
   
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
   
 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

Team Louisiana - Blain 
       
 

Game 21

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

       
 
Team South Carolina - Richards 
Team Oklahoma - Elliott 
     
 
Team Oklahoma - Elliott 

Game 26

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

     
 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team Oklahoma - Elliott 
     
 
Team Tennessee Donor Services - Carder 
       
 
Team Florida - Rosenberg 
 
Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski 
     
 

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

Team Texas Life Warriors - Gonzales 
       
 

Game 22

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

       
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Gonzales 
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski 
Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski 
       
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

         
 
Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski 
         
 
Team Liberty - Dipiano 
           
         
Team Philadelphia - Snyder 
   
         

Game 29

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

 
Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski 
 
 
             
         
Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski 
   

Men's 60-69 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Louisiana - Jones
2nd Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok
3rd Team Nevada - Condey
4th Team Texas Life Warriors - Hardee
5th Team MO-KAN - Keller
5th Team Tennessee Donor Services - Jones
5th Team Nebraska - Wassinger
5th Team Florida - Rosenberg
   
9th Team Philadelphia - Fox
9th Team Florida - Warren
9th Team SoCal - Robb
9th Team Illinois - Dahma
9th Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski
9th Team Oklahoma - Elliott
9th Team Philadelphia - Saba
9th Team NorCal - Mahal
   
17th Team Philadelphia - Schmelzle
17th Team Tennessee Donor Services - Carder
17th Team Mississippi - Porter
17th Team Texas Life Warriors - Gonzales
17th Team Mommohar
17th Team Philadelphia - Snyder
17th Team South Carolina - Richards
17th Team Louisiana - Blain
   
17th Team Northeast - Rumsey
17th Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill
17th Team Liberty - Faga
17th Team SoCal - Henry
17th Team Texas Life Warriors - Arguello
17th Team South Carolina - Ford
    
              
 
     
Team Nevada - Condey 
         
 

Game 15

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

         
 
Team Nevada - Condey 
       
 
Team NorCal - Mahal 

Game 23

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

       
 
Team NorCal - Mahal 
       
 
Team South Carolina - Ford 
 
Team Nevada - Condey 
     
 
Team Oklahoma - Elliott 
 

Game 27

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

     
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

Team Oklahoma - Elliott 
     
 

Game 17

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
Team Mommohar 
     
 
Team MO-KAN - Keller 
Team MO-KAN - Keller 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

       
 
Team MO-KAN - Keller 
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Snyder 
   
Team Louisiana - Jones 
   
 
Team Florida - Warren 
   

Game 30

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

Team Florida - Warren 
     
 

Game 18

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Gonzales 
Team Louisiana - Jones 
   
 
Team Mississippi - Porter 

Game 24

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

   
 
Team Louisiana - Jones 
   
 
Team Louisiana - Jones 
     
 
Team Nebraska - Wassinger 
 
Team Louisiana - Jones 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

Team Nebraska - Wassinger 
     
 

Game 19

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
Team Philadelphia - Schmelzle 
     
 
Team Tennessee Donor Services - Carder 
Team Nebraska - Wassinger 
     
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

       
 
Team Philadelphia - Fox 
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Fox 
       
Team Louisiana - Jones 
 
 
 
         
 
     
Team SoCal - Robb 
       
 

Game 16

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 

Game 25

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
     
 
Team South Carolina - Richards 
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
   
 
Team Tennessee Donor Services - Jones 
 

Game 28

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

Team Tennessee Donor Services - Jones 
   
 

Game 20

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

   
 
Team Louisiana - Blain 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Saba 
Team Tennessee Donor Services - Jones 
   
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
Team Philadelphia - Saba 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Arguello 
       
 
Team Florida - Rosenberg 
   
Team Utah/Idaho - Hickok 
   
 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

Team Florida - Rosenberg 
       
 

Game 21

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 
Team SoCal - Henry 
Team Florida - Rosenberg 
     
 
Team Illinois - Dahma 

Game 26

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
Team Illinois - Dahma 
     
 
Team Liberty - Faga 
       
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Hardee 
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Hardee 
     
 

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

Team Texas Life Warriors - Hardee 
       
 

Game 22

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 
Team Northeast - Rumsey 
       
 
Team Kentucky - Pfannerstill 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Hardee 
       
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

         
 
Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski 
         
 
Team Philadelphia - Kupniewski 
           
         
Team Nevada - Condey 
   
         

Game 29

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

 
Team Nevada - Condey 
 
 
             
         
Team Texas Life Warriors - Hardee 
   

Men's 70+ Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team South Carolina - Murphy
2nd Team Florida - Weinstein
3rd Team Oklahoma - Vanderburg
4th Team Texas Life Warriors - Brashear
5th Team Oklahoma - Goldsmith
   
5th Team Liberty - Vorolieff
5th Team NorCal - Glennon
5th Team Northeast - Schiavo
9th Team Alleghenies - Meshanko
9th Team Alleghenies - Simpson
    
            
 
     
Team NorCal - Glennon 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

       
 
Team Florida - Weinstein 
     
 
Team Alleghenies - Simpson 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

     
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
Team Florida - Weinstein 
     
 
Team Florida - Weinstein 
 
Team Florida - Weinstein 
   
 
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

   
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Brashear 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Brashear 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Northeast - Schiavo 
     
 
     
Team South Carolina - Murphy 
 
 
 
       
 
     
Team Liberty - Vorolieff 
     
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

     
 
Team South Carolina - Murphy 
   
 
Team South Carolina - Murphy 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
Team South Carolina - Murphy 
   
 
Team Alleghenies - Meshanko 
     
 
 
Team South Carolina - Murphy 
   
 
     
Team Oklahoma - Vanderburg 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Oklahoma - Vanderburg 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Oklahoma - Goldsmith 
       
 
         
       
Team Texas Life Warriors - Brashear 
   
       

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

 
Team Oklahoma - Vanderburg 
 
 
           
       
Team Oklahoma - Vanderburg 
   

Men's 70+ Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team South Carolina - Murphy
2nd Team Texas Life Warriors - Brashear
3rd Team Oklahoma - Goldsmith
4th Team Alleghenies - Simpson
5th Team Alleghenies - Meshanko
   
5th Team Oklahoma - Vanderburg
5th Team Liberty - Vorolieff
5th Team NorCal - Glennon
9th Team Northeast - Schiavo
9th Team Florida - Weinstein
    
            
 
     
Team South Carolina - Murphy 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 
Team South Carolina - Murphy 
     
 
Team Florida - Weinstein 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
Team Liberty - Vorolieff 
     
 
Team Liberty - Vorolieff 
 
Team South Carolina - Murphy 
   
 
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

   
 
     
Team Alleghenies - Simpson 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

   
 
   
 
Team Alleghenies - Simpson 
   
 
     
     
 
Team NorCal - Glennon 
     
 
     
Team South Carolina - Murphy 
 
 
 
       
 
     
Team Oklahoma - Vanderburg 
     
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
Team Oklahoma - Goldsmith 
   
 
Team Oklahoma - Goldsmith 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

   
 
Team Oklahoma - Goldsmith 
   
 
Team Northeast - Schiavo 
     
 
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Brashear 
   
 
     
Team Alleghenies - Meshanko 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Brashear 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Brashear 
       
 
         
       
Team Alleghenies - Simpson 
   
       

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

3:30 PM

 
Team Oklahoma - Goldsmith 
 
 
           
       
Team Oklahoma - Goldsmith 
   

Girl's 5 & Under/6-10 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Oklahoma - Mitchell
2nd Team Alvarda
3rd Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris
4th Team Texas Life Warriors - Strittmatter
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Sebek
5th Team Mississippi - Lawrence
    
          
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Strittmatter 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
Team Oklahoma - Mitchell 
   
 
Team Oklahoma - Mitchell 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

   
 
Team Oklahoma - Mitchell 
   
 
Team Mississippi - Lawrence 
   
Team Oklahoma - Mitchell 
 
 
 
     
 
     
Team Alvarda 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris 
Team Alvarda 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Sebek 
       
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Strittmatter 
   
     

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris 
 
 
         
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris 
   

Girl's 5 & Under/6-10 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Oklahoma - Mitchell
2nd Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris
3rd Team Alvarda
4th Team Texas Life Warriors - Sebek
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Strittmatter
5th Team Mississippi - Lawrence
    
          
 
     
Team Alvarda 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Norris 
   
 
Team Mississippi - Lawrence 
   
Team Oklahoma - Mitchell 
 
 
 
     
 
     
Team Oklahoma - Mitchell 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Strittmatter 
Team Oklahoma - Mitchell 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Sebek 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Sebek 
       
     
Team Alvarda 
   
     

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

 
Team Alvarda 
 
 
         
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Sebek 
   

Girl's 11-13 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Texas Life Warriors - Kussler
2nd Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen
3rd Team Philadelphia - Dyer
4th Team Philadelphia - Prieto
5th Team Nevada - Love
5th Team Philadelphia - Hickey
    
          
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Prieto 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen 
   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Hickey 
   
Team Texas Life Warriors - Kussler 
 
 
 
     
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Dyer 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Kussler 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Kussler 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Kussler 
     
 
Team Nevada - Love 
       
     
Team Philadelphia - Prieto 
   
     

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

 
Team Philadelphia - Dyer 
 
 
         
     
Team Philadelphia - Dyer 
   

Girl's 11-13 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Philadelphia - Dyer
2nd Team Texas Life Warriors - Kussler
3rd Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen
4th Team Philadelphia - Hickey
5th Team Philadelphia - Prieto
5th Team Nevada - Love
    
          
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Kussler 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Kussler 
   
 
Team Nevada - Love 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen 
   
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen 
   
Team Philadelphia - Dyer 
 
 
 
     
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Hickey 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Prieto 
Team Philadelphia - Dyer 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
Team Philadelphia - Dyer 
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Dyer 
       
     
Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen 
   
     

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

 
Team Utah/Idaho - Madsen 
 
 
         
     
Team Philadelphia - Hickey 
   

Women's 14-17 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team New England - Clinton
2nd Team Texas Life Warriors- Deleonbenavides
3rd Team Philadelphia - Kenine
4th Team Philadelphia - Rojas
5th Team Philadelphia - Gladen
   
5th Team Philadelphia - Brenner
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Cruz
5th Team Philadelphia - Ivanova
9th Team Philadelphia - Hamilton
    
            
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Brenner 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

       
 
Team New England - Clinton 
     
 
Team New England - Clinton 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
Team New England - Clinton 
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Hamilton 
 
Team New England - Clinton 
   
 
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Cruz 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

   
 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Rojas 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Rojas 
     
 
     
Team New England - Clinton 
 
 
 
       
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Ivanova 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors- Deleonbenavides 
   
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
     
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors- Deleonbenavides 
   
 
     
 
 
Team Texas Life Warriors- Deleonbenavides 
   
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Kenine 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Kenine 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Gladen 
       
 
         
       
Team Philadelphia - Rojas 
   
       

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

 
Team Philadelphia - Kenine 
 
 
           
       
Team Philadelphia - Kenine 
   

Women's 14-17 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Philadelphia - Rojas
2nd Team Philadelphia - Brenner
3rd Team Philadelphia - Hamilton
4th Team Philadelphia - Kenine
5th Team Philadelphia - Gladen
   
5th Team New England - Clinton
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Cruz
5th Team Philadelphia - Ivanova
9th Team Texas Life Warriors- Deleonbenavides
    
            
 
     
Team New England - Clinton 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

       
 
Team Philadelphia - Kenine 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors- Deleonbenavides 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

     
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
Team Philadelphia - Kenine 
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Kenine 
 
Team Philadelphia - Brenner 
   
 
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

   
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Cruz 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Brenner 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Brenner 
     
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Rojas 
 
 
 
       
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Hamilton 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
Team Philadelphia - Hamilton 
   
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 
     
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Ivanova 
   
 
     
 
 
Team Philadelphia - Rojas 
   
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Rojas 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Rojas 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Gladen 
       
 
         
       
Team Philadelphia - Kenine 
   
       

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

 
Team Philadelphia - Hamilton 
 
 
           
       
Team Philadelphia - Hamilton 
   

Women's 18-29 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno
2nd Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams
3rd Team Ohio - Werner
4th Team Indiana - Hartley
5th Team South Carolina - Crooks
5th Team Nebraska - Roepke
5th Team Oklahoma - Thompson
    
          
 
     
Team Ohio - Werner 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams 
   
 
Team Oklahoma - Thompson 
   
Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno 
 
 
 
Team South Carolina - Crooks 
     
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

Team Indiana - Hartley 
   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

   
 
Team Indiana - Hartley 
   
 
Team Nebraska - Roepke 
Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

     
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno 
     
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno 
       
     
Team Ohio - Werner 
   
     

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

 
Team Ohio - Werner 
 
 
         
     
Team Indiana - Hartley 
   

Women's 18-29 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Nebraska - Roepke
2nd Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno
3rd Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams
4th Team Oklahoma - Thompson
5th Team Indiana - Hartley
5th Team South Carolina - Crooks
5th Team Ohio - Werner
    
          
 
     
Team Oklahoma - Thompson 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

     
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno 
   
 
Team Ohio - Werner 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno 
   
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Moreno 
   
Team Nebraska - Roepke 
 
 
 
Team Indiana - Hartley 
     
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

Team Nebraska - Roepke 
   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 
Team Nebraska - Roepke 
   
 
Team South Carolina - Crooks 
Team Nebraska - Roepke 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams 
       
     
Team Oklahoma - Thompson 
   
     

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams 
 
 
         
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Williams 
   

Women's 30-39 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Finger Lakes - Gokey
2nd Team South Carolina - Brockington
5th Team Texas Life Warriors- Frackowiak
5th Team Rocky Mountain - Millard
5th Team Philadelphia - Ray
5th Team Oklahoma - Tippett
    
Team Texas Life Warriors - Cervantes 
          
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

Team Texas Life Warriors - Cervantes 
     
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

     
 
Team Oklahoma - Tippett 
Team Finger Lakes - Gokey 
   
 
Team Finger Lakes - Gokey 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

   
 
Team Finger Lakes - Gokey 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Ray 
   
Team Finger Lakes - Gokey 
 
 
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Millard 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

Team South Carolina - Brockington 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 
Team South Carolina - Brockington 
   
 
Team Mid-South - Pettis 
Team South Carolina - Brockington 
   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
Team Mid-South - Pettis 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors- Frackowiak 
       
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Cervantes 
   
     

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

 
 
 
 
         
     
Team Mid-South - Pettis 
   

Women's 30-39 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Finger Lakes - Gokey
2nd Team Oklahoma - Tippett
3rd Team Texas Life Warriors - Cervantes
4th Team Rocky Mountain - Millard
5th Team Mid-South - Pettis
    
          
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Cervantes 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

     
 
Team Finger Lakes - Gokey 
   
 
Team Finger Lakes - Gokey 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

3:30 PM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
Team Finger Lakes - Gokey 
   
 
Team Mid-South - Pettis 
   
Team Finger Lakes - Gokey 
 
 
 
     
 
     
Team Rocky Mountain - Millard 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 
   
 
Team Oklahoma - Tippett 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Oklahoma - Tippett 
     
 
       
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Cervantes 
   
     

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

3:30 PM

 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Cervantes 
 
 
         
     
Team Rocky Mountain - Millard 
   

Women's 40-49 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Indiana - Zander
2nd Team Finger Lakes -Swete
3rd Team Alleghenies - Stroup
4th Team Kentucky - Brahm
5th Team Illinois - Brown
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Zimmerman
5th Team New Mexico - Rascon
    
          
 
     
Team Kentucky - Brahm 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

     
 
Team Finger Lakes -Swete 
   
 
Team Finger Lakes -Swete 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

3:30 PM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 
Team Finger Lakes -Swete 
   
 
Team New Mexico - Rascon 
   
Team Indiana - Zander 
 
 
 
Team Alleghenies - Stroup 
     
 

Game 2

Team Alleghenies - Stroup 
   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

   
 
Team Illinois - Brown 
   
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Zimmerman 
Team Indiana - Zander 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

     
 
Team Indiana - Zander 
     
 
Team Indiana - Zander 
       
     
Team Kentucky - Brahm 
   
     

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

3:30 PM

 
Team Alleghenies - Stroup 
 
 
         
     
Team Alleghenies - Stroup 
   

Women's 50-59 Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Nebraska - Rea
2nd Team Texas Life Warriors - Rueles
3rd Team Nevada - Arambula
4th Team NorCal - Clark
5th Team Indiana - Havlin
5th Team Illinois - Jordan
5th Team Kentucky - Wilson
   
5th Team Mississippi - Crozier
9th Team Arizona - Stokes
9th Team Oklahoma - Kelly
9th Team Philadelphia - Clark
9th Team New England - Courture
9th Team MN-DAK - Bauer
9th Team South Carolina - Wright
    
            
 
     
Team Nebraska - Rea 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

       
 
Team Nebraska - Rea 
     
 
Team Mississippi - Crozier 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

     
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
Team Mississippi - Crozier 
     
 
Team South Carolina - Wright 
 
Team Nebraska - Rea 
   
 
Team Oklahoma - Kelly 
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

11:30 AM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

Team NorCal - Clark 
   
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 
Team NorCal - Clark 
   
 
Team Arizona - Stokes 
Team NorCal - Clark 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
Team Kentucky - Wilson 
     
 
Team Kentucky - Wilson 
     
Team Nebraska - Rea 
 
 
 
       
 
     
Team Indiana - Havlin 
     
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
Team Nevada - Arambula 
   
 
Team Nevada - Arambula 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

   
 
Team Nevada - Arambula 
   
 
Team Philadelphia - Clark 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Rueles 
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Rueles 
   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

Team Texas Life Warriors - Rueles 
     
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

     
 
Team New England - Courture 
     
 
Team MN-DAK - Bauer 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Rueles 
     
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

       
 
Team Illinois - Jordan 
       
 
Team Illinois - Jordan 
         
       
Team NorCal - Clark 
   
       

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

11:30 AM

 
Team Nevada - Arambula 
 
 
           
       
Team Nevada - Arambula 
   

Women's 50-59 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Indiana - Havlin
2nd Team Nevada - Arambula
3rd Team Nebraska - Rea
4th Team New England - Courture
5th Team NorCal - Clark
5th Team Philadelphia - Clark
5th Team Mississippi - Crozier
   
5th Team Texas Life Warriors - Rueles
9th Team Kentucky - Wilson
9th Team Illinois - Jordan
9th Team Arizona - Stokes
9th Team South Carolina - Wright
9th Team MN-DAK - Bauer
9th Team Oklahoma - Kelly
    
            
 
     
Team Nevada - Arambula 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

       
 
Team Nevada - Arambula 
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Rueles 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

     
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Rueles 
     
 
Team Oklahoma - Kelly 
 
Team Nevada - Arambula 
   
 
Team Nebraska - Rea 
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

Team Nebraska - Rea 
   
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
Team Illinois - Jordan 
   
 
Team Kentucky - Wilson 
Team Nebraska - Rea 
   
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

     
 
Team Mississippi - Crozier 
     
 
Team Mississippi - Crozier 
     
Team Indiana - Havlin 
 
 
 
       
 
     
Team NorCal - Clark 
     
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
Team Indiana - Havlin 
   
 
Team Arizona - Stokes 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

   
 
Team Indiana - Havlin 
   
 
Team Indiana - Havlin 
     
 
Team South Carolina - Wright 
 
Team Indiana - Havlin 
   
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

Team Philadelphia - Clark 
     
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
Team Philadelphia - Clark 
     
 
Team MN-DAK - Bauer 
Team New England - Courture 
     
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 
Team New England - Courture 
       
 
Team New England - Courture 
         
       
Team Nebraska - Rea 
   
       

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

 
Team Nebraska - Rea 
 
 
           
       
Team New England - Courture 
   

Women's 60-69 Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Mid-South - Betonti
2nd Team Georgia - Gay
3rd Team South Carolina - Kerns
4th Team Texas Life Warriors - Sturrock
5th Team Oklahoma - Autry
5th Team Mid-South - Yates
   
5th Team Arizona - Tolly
5th Team MO-KAN - Legendre
9th Team New England - Mellady
9th Team South Carolina - Brown
9th Team Mid-South - Jones
9th Team Florida - Weinstein
   
9th Team Liberty - Montgomery
9th Team Liberty - Duffy
9th Team Arkansas - Berry
9th Team Florida - Williams
17th Team Mid-South - M Johnson
17th Team Utah/Idaho - Walden
    
              
 
     
Team South Carolina - Kerns 
         
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

         
 
Team South Carolina - Kerns 
       
 
Team Florida - Weinstein 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

       
 
Team Florida - Weinstein 
       
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Walden 
 
Team South Carolina - Kerns 
     
 
 

Game 15

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
     
Team Mid-South - Jones 
     
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Oklahoma - Autry 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Oklahoma - Autry 
       
 
   
Team Georgia - Gay 
   
 
   

Game 18

Tue 8/7/18

3:00 PM

   
 
     
Team Mid-South - Yates 
     
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
Team Mid-South - Yates 
   
 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

   
 
     
   
 
Team Liberty - Montgomery 
   
 
     
 
 
Team Georgia - Gay 
   
 
     
Team Liberty - Duffy 
     
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

     
 
     
 
Team Georgia - Gay 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Georgia - Gay 
       
 
       
Team Mid-South - Betonti 
 
 
 
         
 
     
Team Florida - Williams 
       
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

       
 
Team Arizona - Tolly 
     
 
Team Mid-South - M Johnson 

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

12:30 PM

     
 
Team Arizona - Tolly 
     
 
Team Arizona - Tolly 
 
Team Mid-South - Betonti 
   
 
 

Game 16

Tue 8/7/18

2:30 PM

   
 
     
Team Arkansas - Berry 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

   
 
   
 
Team Mid-South - Betonti 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Mid-South - Betonti 
     
 
       
 
   
Team Mid-South - Betonti 
   
 
     
Team South Carolina - Brown 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Sturrock 
     
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Sturrock 
     
 
       
 
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Sturrock 
     
 
     
Team MO-KAN - Legendre 
       
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

1:30 PM

       
 
       
 
Team MO-KAN - Legendre 
       
 
     
         
 
Team New England - Mellady 
         
 
           
         
Team South Carolina - Kerns 
   
         

Game 17

Tue 8/7/18

3:30 PM

 
Team South Carolina - Kerns 
 
 
             
         
Team Texas Life Warriors - Sturrock 
   

Women's 70+ Event:Cricket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Transplant St. Louis - Ludwig
2nd Team Arizona - Beck
3rd Team Arizona - Lofgreen
    
        
 
     
Team Arizona - Beck 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

11:00 AM

   
 
     
Team Transplant St. Louis - Ludwig 
     
 
 
Team Arizona - Lofgreen 
   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

   
 
Team Transplant St. Louis - Ludwig 
   
 
Team Transplant St. Louis - Ludwig 
     

Women's 70+ Event:501

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Arizona - Lofgreen
2nd Team Transplant St. Louis - Ludwig
3rd Team Arizona - Beck
    
        
 
     
Team Arizona - Lofgreen 
   
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

2:00 PM

   
 
     
Team Arizona - Lofgreen 
     
 
 
Team Transplant St. Louis - Ludwig 
   
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

1:00 PM

   
 
Team Transplant St. Louis - Ludwig 
   
 
Team Arizona - Beck