Summer Adult Open Basketball League Weds Nights

Summer 2022  -  Basketball - Adult
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
Young Guns 301.00014.00
Bad Hombres 210.667--8.33
Go Harden The Paint 210.667--5.00
JV squad 210.667--4.00
Blue Ballers 210.667---4.33
Juice Box Boiz 120.333-3.67
Ball Slingerz 030.000---8.33
Intensity 030.000---15.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7

Show Schedule Analysis