HTC Alumni Basketball League

Summer 2019  -  Basketball
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiffAPA
Mashiach 520.71415.5759.29
Dordek 520.71414.7147.14
Zimmerman 520.71414.2950.00
Friedman 520.71413.5752.14
Wakschlag 250.2861-0.2959.29
Weis 250.2861-4.4358.14
Weinberger 250.2861-6.7154.57
Trilisky 250.2861-6.7158.43
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point DifferentialAPA = Average Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available