8th Grade Girls

2019 SW Salsa Slam  -  Basketball
Schedule logo
Pool Play Standings
PoolTeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
A New Mexico Dogs 201.0008.50
A NM Clippers 110.5000.00
A Lady Ballarz 110.5004.00
A Arizona Dreams 020.000-12.50
B Heat Basketball 201.00012.50
B SAHQ Diamonds 110.5003.00
B Las Cruces Young Gunz 110.5002.00
B Santa Fe Demonettes 020.000-17.50
C DC Queens Blue Wild 2023 201.0005.00
C Park Girlz 110.500--8.50
C AZ Lady Soldiers 110.500--1.50
C New Mexico Fierce Elite 020.000-15.00
D DC Queens 201.0006.00
D CO Springs Crusaders 110.500-1.00
D 4 Corners Hoopsters 020.000-5.00
E Aguilas 201.00012.50
E West Texas Shooters 110.5005.00
E B Square Hoops 020.000-17.50
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available