Adult Volleyball - Co-Ed B Division

Winter 2022-2023  -  Volleyball - Adult
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
Malta Family Dental 601.000--8.50
J-Huddy's Buddies 601.000--7.83
Remedy Boutique 601.000--7.50
Little Ace Holes 510.8330.83
Prescott Brothers 420.667--7.17
We Showed Up 420.667--3.83
Zick 420.667--1.17
Free Ballers 240.333---0.83
Kate's Place 240.333---3.17
Browns Tire 240.333---5.50
Block Busters 150.167-5.33
Tbyrds 060.000---4.33
Flight Deck Bar & Grille 060.000---5.00
Crest Foods 060.000---12.67
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Playoff Bracket
    
                  
 
     
#1 Seed 
             
 

Game 3  (6)

Fri 3/17/23

8:00 PM

             
 
 
 
         
 
#4 Seed 
 

Game 7  (9)

Fri 3/24/23

5:30 PM

         
 

Game 1  (5)

Fri 3/17/23

7:10 PM

           
 
 
           
 
#5 Seed 
     
 
     
 
     

Game 10  (11)

Fri 3/24/23

7:10 PM

     
 
     
#2 Seed 
         
 

Game 4  (5)

Fri 3/17/23

8:00 PM

         
 
         
 
#3 Seed 
 
 
       
 

Game 2  (6)

Fri 3/17/23

6:20 PM

     
 
   
 
 
     
if necessary

Game 11

Fri 3/24/23

8:00 PM

   
 
#6 Seed 
           
         
Loser of Game 7 
   
         

Game 9

Fri 3/24/23

6:20 PM

    
 
    
 
     
Loser of Game 4 
     
   

Game 5

Fri 3/17/23

8:50 PM

 
   
   
     

Game 8

Fri 3/24/23

5:30 PM

 
   
   
Loser of Game 1 
     
   
   
Loser of Game 10 
   
       
 
       
     
Loser of Game 3 
         
   

Game 6

Fri 3/17/23

8:50 PM

         
   
     
 
         
   
Loser of Game 2 
           
   
             

B Division Consolation Bracket

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket
    
#7 Seed 
          
 

Game 1  (7)

Fri 3/17/23

5:30 PM

 
     
 

Game 5

Fri 3/17/23

6:20 PM

     
 
#14 Seed 
 
   
 
#10 Seed 

Game 10

Fri 3/24/23

8:00 PM

   
 

Game 2  (8)

Fri 3/17/23

5:30 PM

   
 
 
   
 
#11 Seed 
    
 
  
 
 
#8 Seed 
     
 

Game 3  (8)

Fri 3/17/23

5:30 PM

 
   
 

Game 6

Fri 3/17/23

7:10 PM

   
 
#13 Seed 
   
 
#9 Seed 
 
   
 

Game 4  (7)

Fri 3/17/23

6:20 PM

     
 
 
     
 
#12 Seed 
       
           
   
Loser of Game 1 
     
   

Game 7

Fri 3/24/23

5:30 PM

 
   
   

Game 9

Fri 3/24/23

7:10 PM

   
   
Loser of Game 4 
  
 
  
 
   
Loser of Game 2 
   
   

Game 8

Fri 3/24/23

6:20 PM

   
   
 
   
   
Loser of Game 3