Zone 1-7th Grade Girls A Team

2018-2019  -  Basketball

Burleson Kerr

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
Burleson Kerr 101.000--20.00
Burleson Hughes 101.000--14.00
Brewer 101.000--7.00
Cleburne Wheat 000.0000.00
Granbury M.S. 010.000---7.00
Aledo 010.000---14.00
Weatherford Tison 010.000---20.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential
Interleague games are not counted in the standings

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
Week 2
  • Thanksgiving holiday

Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
  • Christmas Holiday

Week 8
  • Christmas Holiday

Week 10
Week 11
Week 12

Display Schedule Analysis