10 and Under Boys Basketball

Youth Basketball 2018-2019  -  Basketball - Youth

TCA Gautney

Coach: Jeff Gautney

Coach: Zach Cook

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
FBC Mitchell/Hendren 501.000--15.00
TCA Mattingly 501.000--13.20
TCA Gautney 410.800111.80
FBC Woods/McCann 410.800211.00
FBC Bruce 320.600--1.40
FBC Wilson 320.600--0.60
New Hope 220.5003.25
TRA McLane 230.400---3.20
FBC Brunson 230.400---8.40
TRA Frazier 140.200---6.00
FBC Michael/Calton 140.200---6.20
FBC West/Brooks 140.200---10.00
Faith Baptist 030.000-15.33
Bartlett Hills 040.000-15.75
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
  • Sat

    Christmas Break

Week 5
  • Sat

    Christmas Break

Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10

Show Schedule Analysis