10 and Under Boys Basketball

Youth Basketball 2018-2019  -  Basketball - Youth
QuickScores app Get the app! Get the mobile app!

TCA Gautney

Coach: Jeff Gautney

Coach: Zach Cook

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
TCA Mattingly 901.00012.67
FBC Mitchell/Hendren 710.87511.00
TCA Gautney 720.77810.56
FBC Bruce 620.7504.63
FBC Woods/McCann 530.6258.50
TRA Frazier 440.500--2.00
TRA McLane 440.500---2.50
New Hope 340.4293.00
FBC Wilson 350.3751-5.38
FBC Brunson 350.3752-6.25
FBC West/Brooks 260.2501-8.75
FBC Michael/Calton 260.2502-7.38
Faith Baptist 060.000-15.33
Bartlett Hills 070.000-15.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
  • Sat

    Christmas Break

Week 5
  • Sat

    Christmas Break

Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10

Show Schedule Analysis