Friday Men's E-American League

Summer 2019  -  Softball - Adult
QuickScores app Get the app! Get the mobile app!
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHARAARDiff
Toucan Productions 1110.9177.255.67
Old School 930.7509.083.67
Cerveceros 660.500112.500.58
Nuklehedz 660.500210.920.08
Dead Last 570.41712.83-3.08
Dirtbags 480.333110.67-2.42
OKC Braves 480.333112.42-3.67
Major Threat 390.25011.58-0.83
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
Week 1
  • Fri

    Rained out 6/14

Week 2
Week 3
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
  • Fri

    Rain out from 8/2/2019

Week 9
  • Fri

    Rain out from 8/9

Week 10
Week 11

Show Schedule Analysis