Freshman Boys

Fall Ball Basketball League 2020  -  Basketball
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiffAPA
Dream City Chrisitan 301.000--18.0032.00
Zone 6 South 301.000--16.6741.67
PAL Elite 320.60012.6045.80
PBC Teal 320.60020.4040.20
Jump Athletic East 110.500--2.5027.50
AZ Rebels Blue 110.500--2.5036.00
AZ Rebels White 120.333-4.0046.67
Peak Basketball White 140.200-9.8037.40
Jump Athletic West 020.000-14.0043.50
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point DifferentialAPA = Average Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available