5th Grade Boys

Fall Basketball League  -  Basketball
QuickScores app Get the app! Get the mobile app!
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
PHX Knights 11U 601.000--15.83
PHX Knights 10U 601.000--8.67
Blue Chips 201.000--10.50
Heatwave 101.00014.00
Signing Day 330.500---2.17
Team Legacy 230.400-1.00
Arizona Swish 120.333-6.00
Gym Rats 240.333---5.50
Predators Basketball Inc. 130.2501.75
Rebels White 140.200-10.20
Raptors 150.167-7.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6

Show Schedule Analysis