2022 9-10 Tackle Football

Fall 2022  -  Tackle Football
Schedule Updated: November 21, 2022 4:23 AM
Scores Posted: November 21, 2022 4:25 AM
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
Fairfield 601.00015.83
Banks 420.6671.50
Holloway 330.50010.67
La Grange 330.50022.83
South Lenoir 150.1671-6.33
Jones 150.1671-14.50
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available