3.0 Women's Tennis Tuesday

Spring 2019  -  Tennis
QuickScores app Get the app! Get the mobile app!
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
Sheila Barden 601.0003.71
Kirk Thompson 410.8002.91
Maricela Chapa 220.50010.78
Kerri Smith 330.50010.00
Sharon Teich 330.5001-0.38
Candace Romero 140.200-2.70
Danielle Petty 060.000-4.92
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7

Show Schedule Analysis