VARSITY G DIVISION

INSPIRE DREAMS 2021 TOURNAMENT  -  Basketball - Youth

DESERT STORM

Pool Play Standings
PoolTeamWinLossPCTAPDiff
A NORMAN POWELL ELITE 201.0009.00
A BALLERS 110.5009.00
A SHOWTIME 110.500-3.00
A CLUB Z 020.000-15.00
B LADY SOLDIERS 201.00016.00
B DESERT STORM 110.5002.00
B AZ ELITE 110.500-1.00
B PHX PHENOMS 020.000-17.00
PCT = Winning PercentageAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available