15U BOYS DIVISION

INSPIRE DREAMS 2021 TOURNAMENT  -  Basketball - Youth

REBELS

Pool Play Standings
TeamWinLossPCTAPDiff
PVB - MAGIC 201.00020.00
REBELS 201.00017.00
RUN N GUN 201.0009.50
HOPE THROUGH HOOPS 110.5000.00
TRU HEAT 110.500-9.00
FIRESTORM 020.000-5.00
AEA 020.000-15.50
3D HOOPS 020.000-17.00
PCT = Winning PercentageAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available