3rd Grade

Youth Flag Football Fall 2018  -  Flag Football - Youth
NO POCKET SHORTS ALLOWED AT GAMES. NO YELLOW SHORTS ARE ALLOWED.
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossGBPCTHTHAPA
Giants 800.01.0006.88
Panthers 711.00.8759.88
The Blackhole 622.00.75011.25
Titans 533.00.625117.00
Cowboys 533.00.625212.25
Steelers 533.00.625213.38
Raiders 533.00.625215.50
Falcons 533.00.625216.13
Packers 355.00.375121.63
Jaguars 355.00.375224.38
Saints 266.00.25024.50
Buccaneers 177.00.125127.63
Vikings 177.00.125232.38
Patriots 088.00.00033.63
GB = Games BackPCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPA = Average Points Against

View Full Standings

Game schedule is not available