14U Jeff Davis

2021 GRPA State Class C Baseball  -  Baseball - Youth
Tournament Bracket

Champion District 2 Host - Jeff Davis Navy
2nd (D-2) Champ Jeff Davis Gold
3rd District 1 Runner Up - Screven Co.
4th (D-2) #3 Long Co.
5th (D-2) R-U Appling Co.
   
5th (D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.
7th (D-7) Union County
7th (D-3) Berrien Co.
9th District 1 Champion - Evans Co.
9th D5 Fannin Co.
    
                        
 
     
(D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.   1
                   
                     
 
 
District 2 Host - Jeff Davis Navy   12
               
 
District 1 Champion - Evans Co.   5
                 
                 
 
District 2 Host - Jeff Davis Navy   6
               
 
District 2 Host - Jeff Davis Navy   6
   
District 2 Host - Jeff Davis Navy   10
           
 
               
 
     
(D-3) Berrien Co.   2
           
             
 
           
 
 
(D-2) R-U Appling Co.   0
           
 
     
               
 
(D-2) R-U Appling Co.   6
               
 
       
District 2 Host - Jeff Davis Navy   8
       
 
               
 
     
(D-7) Union County   3
             
               
 
 
(D-2) #3 Long Co.   2
         
 
D5 Fannin Co.   0
           
           
 
(D-2) #3 Long Co.   4
         
 
(D-2) #3 Long Co.   7
           
 
   
District 1 Runner Up - Screven Co.   2
         
 
     
District 1 Runner Up - Screven Co.   7
             
         
District 2 Host - Jeff Davis Navy 
   
 
       
     
   
 
 
District 1 Runner Up - Screven Co.   10
           
 
     
               
 
(D-2) Champ Jeff Davis Gold   5
                
 
    
 
 
                 
                     
     
(D-2) Champ Jeff Davis Gold   8
 
(D-2) R-U Appling Co.   4
 
District 1 Runner Up - Screven Co.   4
     
   
(D-2) Champ Jeff Davis Gold   6
       
   
     
(D-2) Champ Jeff Davis Gold   8
 
   
   
District 1 Champion - Evans Co.   4
       
   
         
       
(D-2) Champ Jeff Davis Gold   12
(D-2) Champ Jeff Davis Gold   3
       
     
           
   
     
           
   
     
(D-7) Union County   5
           
   
   
(D-2) Champ Jeff Davis Gold   12
         
   
                 
                       
     
(D-3) Berrien Co.   7
 
(D-2) #3 Long Co.   7
           
   
(D-3) Berrien Co.   1
           
   
     
           
   
D5 Fannin Co.   0
(D-2) #3 Long Co.   6
           
   
               
       
(D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.   6
             
     
               
   
     
               
   
     
(D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.   11