10U Machine Jeff Davis

2021 GRPA State Class C Softball  -  Softball - Fastpitch
Tournament Bracket

Champion (D-2) Champ- Long Co.
2nd (D-1) Champ - Glennville
3rd (D-2) Runner Up - Alma/Bacon Co.
4th (D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.
5th (D-2) Host - Jeff Davis Co.
   
5th (D-1) Runner Up - Metter
7th (D-3) Berrien Co.
7th (D-5) Champ Trion
9th (D-6) Jasper Co.
    
                        
 
     
(D-1) Champ - Glennville   12
                   
                     
 
 
(D-2) Host - Jeff Davis Co.   1
               
 
(D-3) Berrien Co.   7
                 
                 
 
(D-2) Host - Jeff Davis Co.   13
               
 
(D-2) Host - Jeff Davis Co.   14
   
(D-2) Champ- Long Co.   12
           
 
               
 
     
(D-5) Champ Trion   5
           
             
 
           
 
 
(D-2) Champ- Long Co.   13
           
 
     
               
 
(D-2) Champ- Long Co.   28
               
 
       
(D-2) Champ- Long Co.   19
       
 
               
 
     
(D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.   3
             
               
 
 
(D-1) Runner Up - Metter   1
         
 
           
 
     
         
 
(D-1) Runner Up - Metter   4
         
 
           
 
   
(D-2) Runner Up - Alma/Bacon Co.   4
         
 
     
(D-6) Jasper Co.   1
             
         
(D-2) Champ- Long Co. 
   
 
       
     
   
 
 
(D-2) Runner Up - Alma/Bacon Co.   13
           
 
     
               
 
(D-2) Runner Up - Alma/Bacon Co.   21
                
 
    
 
 
                 
                     
     
(D-6) Jasper Co.   0
 
(D-2) Host - Jeff Davis Co.   7
 
(D-2) Runner Up - Alma/Bacon Co.   16
     
   
(D-3) Berrien Co.   8
       
   
     
(D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.   5
 
   
   
(D-3) Berrien Co.   22
       
   
         
       
(D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.   10
(D-1) Champ - Glennville   11
       
     
           
   
     
           
   
     
(D-3) Lakeland/Lanier Co.   10
           
   
   
(D-1) Champ - Glennville   17
         
   
                 
                       
     
 
(D-1) Runner Up - Metter   10
           
   
     
(D-5) Champ Trion   2
           
   
     
           
   
(D-1) Champ - Glennville   16
           
   
               
       
(D-1) Champ - Glennville   13
             
     
               
   
     
               
   
     
(D-1) Champ - Glennville   15