Dick's Sporting Goods One Color

5/6 Boys - Valley League

Winter 2019-2020  -  Basketball

Farmington Recreation

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPFAPA
F - LOS ANGELES 820.800--25.7013.70
AVON - CAMPBELL 820.800--22.6018.00
BURLINGTON - CHASE 730.70020.3014.60
CANTON - HEAT 640.600124.7027.70
F - BOSTON 640.600119.7016.50
F - OKLAHOMA CITY 640.600119.1015.60
AVON - DONNELLY 640.600118.9016.30
F - BROOKLYN 550.500126.5025.30
F - GOLDEN STATE 550.500219.0017.70
F - HOUSTON 550.500329.2027.50
BURLINGTON - MOONEY 460.40014.4020.00
AVON - SMITH 370.30022.0025.10
CANTON - WIZARDS 190.10012.8025.60
AVON - BEAMES 0100.00016.7028.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPF = Average Points ForAPA = Average Points Against

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
Week 13