BOYS F

Winter 2018-2019  -  Basketball - Youth

ECC BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCT
MONTE CASSINO MIERS 701.000jersey
MONTE CASSINO SACK 610.857jersey
MONTE CASSINO HURST 610.857jersey
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BURKE 520.714jersey
VICTORY CHRISTIAN ROPER 520.714jersey
REJOICE CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS 430.571jersey
MONTE CASSINO MILLWEE 430.571jersey
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JUSTIN PHILLIP 250.286jersey
REJOICE CHRISTIAN MORRIS 250.286jersey
LEGACY CHRISTIAN 160.143jersey
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN YOKUM 070.000jersey
MINGO VALLEY 070.000jersey
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

= Practice

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Playoff Bracket

Championship
Champion [1] MONTE CASSINO MIERS
2nd [2] MONTE CASSINO SACK
3rd [5] VICTORY CHRISTIAN ROPER
4th [6] REJOICE CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS

Consolation
Champion [4] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BURKE
2nd [3] MONTE CASSINO HURST
                     
       
[1] MONTE CASSINO MIERS   23
     
       

Game 3

Tue 2/26/19

6:00 PM

     
       
[1] MONTE CASSINO MIERS   17
   
     
[4] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BURKE   10

Game 7

Sat 3/2/19

9:50 AM

   
   
[4] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BURKE   14

Game 1

Mon 2/25/19

6:50 PM

   
   

Game 6

Thu 2/28/19

8:30 PM

[5] VICTORY CHRISTIAN ROPER   12
   
   
[5] VICTORY CHRISTIAN ROPER   11
   
[1] MONTE CASSINO MIERS 
 
           
    
[4] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BURKE 
 
[2] MONTE CASSINO SACK   12
   
     

Game 4

Tue 2/26/19

6:50 PM

   
         
   
[3] MONTE CASSINO HURST   10
[2] MONTE CASSINO SACK   10
   
   

Game 2

Mon 2/25/19

6:00 PM

     
   
[3] MONTE CASSINO HURST   10
[6] REJOICE CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS   7
     
     
[6] REJOICE CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS   18
       
         
[5] VICTORY CHRISTIAN ROPER   12
   
         

Game 5

Sat 3/2/19

10:40 AM

 
[5] VICTORY CHRISTIAN ROPER 
 
             
         
[6] REJOICE CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS   11
   

Show Schedule Analysis


BOYS F SILVER BRACKET TOURNAMENT

ECC BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Championship
Champion [9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN MORRIS
2nd [11] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN YOKUM
3rd [7] MONTE CASSINO MILLWEE
4th [8] REJOICE CHRISTIAN JUSTIN PHILLIP

Consolation
Champion [12] MINGO VALLEY
2nd [10] LEGACY CHRISTIAN
                     
       
[7] MONTE CASSINO MILLWEE   6
     
       

Game 3

Tue 2/26/19

7:40 PM

     
       
[11] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN YOKUM   12
   
     
[10] LEGACY CHRISTIAN   10

Game 7

Sat 3/2/19

10:40 AM

   
   
[10] LEGACY CHRISTIAN   0

Game 1

Mon 2/25/19

8:30 PM

   
   

Game 6

Fri 3/1/19

8:30 PM

[11] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN YOKUM   12
   
   
[11] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN YOKUM   24
   
[9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN MORRIS 
 
           
    
[12] MINGO VALLEY 
 
[8] REJOICE CHRISTIAN JUSTIN PHILLIP   11
   
     

Game 4

Tue 2/26/19

8:30 PM

   
         
   
[9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN MORRIS   19
[9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN MORRIS   14
   
   

Game 2

Mon 2/25/19

7:40 PM

     
   
[12] MINGO VALLEY   1
[9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN MORRIS   12
     
     
[12] MINGO VALLEY   4
       
         
[7] MONTE CASSINO MILLWEE   5
   
         

Game 5

Sat 3/2/19

11:30 AM

 
[7] MONTE CASSINO MILLWEE 
 
             
         
[8] REJOICE CHRISTIAN JUSTIN PHILLIP   4