BOYS B

Winter 2020-2021  -  Basketball - Youth

ECC BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCT
MONTE CASSINO PERCY 601.000
MONTE CASSINO MILWEE 601.000
MONTE CASSINO ABRAHAM 510.833
VICTORY CHRISTIAN 510.833
OWASSO PREP ACADEMY 330.500
MINGO VALLEY 330.500
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN 340.429
WRIGHT CHRISTIAN 240.333
CHEF 240.333
REJOICE CHRISTIAN 240.333
CLAREMORE CHRISTIAN 240.333
LEGACY CHRISTIAN 150.167
CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN 070.000
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

= Practice

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Week 4
Week 8
Playoff Bracket

Championship
Champion #4 VICTORY CHRISITAN
2nd #3 MONTE CASSINO ABRAHAM
3rd #1 MONTE CASSINO PERCY
4th #2 MONTE CASSINO MILWEE

Consolation
Champion #7 WRIGHT CHRISTIAN
2nd #5 OWASSO PREP ACADEMY
3rd #6 MINGO VALLEY
          
          
       
     
#1 MONTE CASSINO PERCY   15
     
       

Game 4

Thu 3/4/21

6:45 PM

     
       
#4 VICTORY CHRISITAN   26
   
       
#4 VICTORY CHRISITAN   11

Game 9

Sat 3/6/21

2:00 PM

   
   
#5 OWASSO PREP ACADEMY   13
 

Game 1

Tue 3/2/21

5:30 PM

   
   

Game 8

Fri 3/5/21

6:00 PM

 
#4 VICTORY CHRISITAN   22
   
   
#7 WRIGHT CHRISTIAN 
 
 
#5 OWASSO PREP ACADEMY   7
   
#4 VICTORY CHRISITAN 
 
 
     
#2 MONTE CASSINO MILWEE   21
     
   
#7 WRIGHT CHRISTIAN   22

Game 2

Tue 3/2/21

8:00 PM

#2 MONTE CASSINO MILWEE   12
   
   

Game 6

Thu 3/4/21

5:30 PM

Game 5

Thu 3/4/21

8:00 PM

   
   
#7 WRIGHT CHRISTIAN   3
   
   
#7 WRIGHT CHRISTIAN   25
#3 MONTE CASSINO ABRAHAM   22
#3 MONTE CASSINO ABRAHAM   13
   
     

Game 3

Tue 3/2/21

6:45 PM

     
     
#6 MINGO VALLEY   8
#3 MONTE CASSINO ABRAHAM   15
     
       
#6 MINGO VALLEY   4
       
           
#1 MONTE CASSINO PERCY   15
   
           

Game 7

Sat 3/6/21

4:00 PM

 
#1 MONTE CASSINO PERCY 
 
 
               
           
#2 MONTE CASSINO MILWEE   12
   

Show Schedule Analysis


BOYS B SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP

ECC BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion #9 CHEF
2nd #8 SUMMIT CHRISTIAN
3rd #10 REJOICE CHRISTIAN
4th #12 LEGACY CHRISTIAN
5th #11 CLAREMORE CHRISTIAN
5th #13 CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN
    
          
 
     
#8 SUMMIT CHRISTIAN   14
     
 

Game 3

Fri 3/5/21

7:00 PM

     
 
#8 SUMMIT CHRISTIAN   9
   
 
#11 CLAREMORE CHRISTIAN   10

Game 6

Sat 3/6/21

12:00 PM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 3/2/21

7:00 PM

   
 
#12 LEGACY CHRISTIAN   5
   
 
#12 LEGACY CHRISTIAN   14
   
#9 CHEF 
 
 
 
     
 
     
#9 CHEF   18
   
 

Game 4

Fri 3/5/21

8:00 PM

   
 
   
 
#10 REJOICE CHRISTIAN   19
#9 CHEF   11
   
 

Game 2

Tue 3/2/21

6:00 PM

     
 
#10 REJOICE CHRISTIAN   7
     
 
#13 CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN   2
       
     
#12 LEGACY CHRISTIAN   9
   
     

Game 5

Sat 3/6/21

3:00 PM

 
#10 REJOICE CHRISTIAN 
 
 
         
     
#10 REJOICE CHRISTIAN   19