BOYS B

Winter 2019-2020  -  Basketball - Youth

ECC BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCT
ALL SAINTS 801.000
WRIGHT CHRISTIAN 801.000
REGENT PREP EMERSON 710.875
REGENT PREP JENSEN 710.875
VICTORY CHRISTIAN 620.750
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BLUE BURNETT 440.500
REJOICE CHRISTIAN CAVANAGH 440.500
LEGACY CHRISTIAN BROKEN ARROW 350.375
REJOICE CHRISTIAN SANDERS 260.250
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN 260.250
MINGO VALLEY 170.125
MONTE CASSINO 080.000
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN WHITE BURNETT 080.000
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Playoff Bracket

Champion [1] ALL SAINTS
2nd [2] WRIGHT CHRISTIAN
5th [6] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BLUE BURNETT
6th [5] VICTORY CHRISTIAN
      
[1] ALL SAINTS   24
        
   

Game 3

Thu 3/5/20

7:20 PM

     
   
[1] ALL SAINTS   34
   
 
[4] REGENT PREP JENSEN   15

Game 7

Sat 3/7/20

1:00 PM

   
 

Game 1

Mon 3/2/20

7:40 PM

   
 
[4] REGENT PREP JENSEN   16
   
 
[5] VICTORY CHRISTIAN   13
   
[1] ALL SAINTS 
 
 
         
   
[2] WRIGHT CHRISTIAN   31
   
   

Game 4

Thu 3/5/20

8:10 PM

   
       
 
[3] REGENT PREP EMERSON   18
[2] WRIGHT CHRISTIAN   32
   
 

Game 2

Mon 3/2/20

6:50 PM

     
 
[3] REGENT PREP EMERSON   15
     
 
[6] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BLUE BURNETT   9
       
           
     
[4] REGENT PREP JENSEN   0
   
     

Game 5

Sat 3/7/20

9:50 AM

BOTH TEAMS FORFEIT
 
 
 
 
         
     
[3] REGENT PREP EMERSON   0
   
           
     
[5] VICTORY CHRISTIAN   3
   
     

Game 6

Sat 3/7/20

9:00 AM

 
[6] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BLUE BURNETT 
     
 
         
     
[6] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN BLUE BURNETT   18
     
           

Show Schedule Analysis


BOYS B SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP

ECC BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Championship
Champion [8] LEGACY CHRISTIAN BROKEN ARROW
2nd [10] IMMANUEL LUTHERAN
3rd [7] REJOICE CHRISTIAN CAVANAGH
4th [9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN SANDERS

Consolation
Champion [13] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN WHITE BURNETT
2nd [11] MINGO VALLEY
3rd [12] MONTE CASSINO
          
          
       
     
[7] REJOICE CHRISTIAN CAVANAGH   19
     
       

Game 4

Thu 3/5/20

6:50 PM

     
       
[10] IMMANUEL LUTHERAN   14
   
       
[10] IMMANUEL LUTHERAN   30

Game 9

Sat 3/7/20

9:00 AM

   
   
[11] MINGO VALLEY   8
 

Game 1

Tue 3/3/20

8:10 PM

   
   

Game 8

Sat 3/7/20

2:50 PM

 
[10] IMMANUEL LUTHERAN   22
   
   
[13] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN WHITE BURNETT 
 
 
[11] MINGO VALLEY   0
   
[8] LEGACY CHRISTIAN BROKEN ARROW 
 
 
     
[8] LEGACY CHRISTIAN BROKEN ARROW   16
     
   
[13] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN WHITE BURNETT   14

Game 2

Tue 3/3/20

6:30 PM

[8] LEGACY CHRISTIAN BROKEN ARROW   18
   
   

Game 6

Thu 3/5/20

7:40 PM

Game 5

Thu 3/5/20

6:00 PM

   
   
[13] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN WHITE BURNETT   5
   
   
[13] SUMMIT CHRISTIAN WHITE BURNETT   15
[9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN SANDERS   24
[8] LEGACY CHRISTIAN BROKEN ARROW   15
   
     

Game 3

Tue 3/3/20

7:40 PM

     
     
[12] MONTE CASSINO   13
[9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN SANDERS   14
     
       
[12] MONTE CASSINO   4
       
           
[7] REJOICE CHRISTIAN CAVANAGH   14
   
           

Game 7

Sat 3/7/20

2:00 PM

 
[7] REJOICE CHRISTIAN CAVANAGH 
 
 
               
           
[9] REJOICE CHRISTIAN SANDERS   13