Westminster Christian Academy
DYSA Field Schedules
Home team listed first
Away team listed second
Scoresheets are Processing!
Week 7
- BALANCED TEAMS
Delays Between Doubleheaders
How often does a team have two games on one day,and how many of those double headers are not back-to-back.
Team | Total DHs |
DHs with 1x Delay |
DHs with 2x Delay |
Chattanooga FCA | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gurley Select | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hartselle U10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madison AYSO U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PDP -- Coach Sandlin | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PDP -- Henry/Burleson | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 4 | 0 | 0 |
River City United | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tournament Game | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United SC U10 B1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United SC U10 B2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United SC U11B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Westminster Christian Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Time Slot Distribution
How often does each team play on a particular time slot.The time slots are represented by letters in the legend box below.
Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | Bye | Total Games |
Chattanooga FCA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gurley Select | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Madison AYSO U11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
PDP -- Coach Sandlin | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
PDP -- Henry/Burleson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |
River City United | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Tournament Game | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
United SC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
United SC U11B | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Westminster Christian Academy | 1 | 1 |
Time Slot Legend | |||
A - | 5:45 PM | Tuesday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #17 |
B - | 6:30 PM | Tuesday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #13 |
C - | 6:45 PM | Tuesday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #14 |
D - | 6:30 PM | Thursday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #13 |
E - | 6:45 PM | Thursday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #14 |
F - | 6:45 PM | Thursday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #13 |
G - | 6:00 PM | Friday | Tournament |
H - | 6:30 PM | Friday | Away |
I - | 9:00 AM | Saturday | JARC - U22 |
J - | 10:00 AM | Saturday | JARC - M7 |
K - | 10:00 AM | Saturday | JARC - U22 |
L - | 10:30 AM | Saturday | Away |
M - | 11:00 AM | Saturday | JARC - M8 |
N - | 11:00 AM | Saturday | JARC - U22 |
O - | 11:30 AM | Saturday | Away |
P - | 12:30 PM | Saturday | Away |
Q - | 2:30 PM | Saturday | Away |
R - | 7:00 PM | Saturday | Tournament |
S - | 11:00 AM | Sunday | Tournament |
T - | 2:00 PM | Sunday | Away |
Location Distribution
How often does a team play at a particular location.The locations are represented by letters in the legend box below.
Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | Total Games |
Chattanooga FCA | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Gurley Select | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Madison AYSO U11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
PDP -- Coach Sandlin | 2 | 2 | |||||||
PDP -- Henry/Burleson | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
River City United | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
Tournament Game | 3 | 3 | |||||||
United SC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
United SC U11B | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Westminster Christian Academy | 1 | 1 |
Location Legend | |
A - | Away |
B - | JARC - M7 |
C - | JARC - M8 |
D - | JARC - U22 |
E - | SOA (Point Mallard) - #13 |
F - | SOA (Point Mallard) - #14 |
G - | SOA (Point Mallard) - #17 |
H - | Tournament |
Game Time Distribution
How often does a team play at a particular time.Team | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:00 PM | Total Games |
Chattanooga FCA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Gurley Select | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Madison AYSO U11 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
PDP -- Coach Sandlin | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
PDP -- Henry/Burleson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20 | |
River City United | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
Tournament Game | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
United SC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
United SC U11B | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Westminster Christian Academy | 1 | 1 |
Day of Week Distribution
How often does a team play on a particular day of the week.Team | Tue | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Total Games |
Chattanooga FCA | 1 | 1 | ||||
Gurley Select | 2 | 2 | ||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Madison AYSO U11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
PDP -- Coach Sandlin | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
PDP -- Henry/Burleson | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20 |
River City United | 1 | 1 | ||||
Shoals SC U10 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Tournament Game | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
United SC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
United SC U11B | 1 | 1 | ||||
Westminster Christian Academy | 1 | 1 |
Home-Away Distribution
How often is a team Home or Away.Team | Home | Away |
Chattanooga FCA | 1 | 0 |
Gurley Select | 0 | 2 |
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 0 |
Madison AYSO U11 | 0 | 2 |
PDP -- Coach Sandlin | 2 | 0 |
PDP -- Henry/Burleson | 3 | 0 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 9 | 11 |
River City United | 0 | 1 |
Shoals SC U10 | 0 | 2 |
Tournament Game | 1 | 2 |
United SC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 |
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 0 |
United SC U11B | 1 | 0 |
Westminster Christian Academy | 1 | 0 |
Opponent Distribution
How often does a team play against any other particular team.Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | Bye | |
A | Chattanooga FCA | 1 | ||||||||||||||
B | Gurley Select | 2 | ||||||||||||||
C | Hartselle U10 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
D | Madison AYSO U11 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
E | PDP -- Coach Sandlin | 2 | ||||||||||||||
F | PDP -- Henry/Burleson | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
G | PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
H | River City United | 1 | ||||||||||||||
I | Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
J | Tournament Game | 3 | ||||||||||||||
K | United SC U10 B1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
L | United SC U10 B2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
M | United SC U11B | 1 | ||||||||||||||
N | Westminster Christian Academy | 1 |
Games Per Week Distribution
How many games does a team have during a particular week.The blue background indicates a team has two or more games in the same day.
Team | Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | Week 12 | Week 13 |
Chattanooga FCA | 1 | ||||||||||||
Gurley Select | 2 | ||||||||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Madison AYSO U11 | 2 | ||||||||||||
PDP -- Coach Sandlin | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
PDP -- Henry/Burleson | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
River City United | 1 | ||||||||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Tournament Game | 3 | ||||||||||||
United SC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
United SC U11B | 1 | ||||||||||||
Westminster Christian Academy | 1 |
Total number of double headers = 7
Opponents Played Per Week Distribution
Displays which opponents a team played during a particular week.A blue background indicates a team played the same opponent in consecutive weeks or twice in the same week.
Team | Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | Week 12 | |
A | Chattanooga FCA | G | ||||||||||
B | Gurley Select | G G | ||||||||||
C | Hartselle U10 | G | ||||||||||
D | Madison AYSO U11 | G G | ||||||||||
E | PDP -- Coach Sandlin | G | G | |||||||||
F | PDP -- Henry/Burleson | I G | G | |||||||||
G | PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | I F | B B | K L E | J J J | A | C N | H | F | E M | D D | K |
H | River City United | G | ||||||||||
I | Shoals SC U10 | F G | ||||||||||
J | Tournament Game | G G G | ||||||||||
K | United SC U10 B1 | G | G | |||||||||
L | United SC U10 B2 | G | ||||||||||
M | United SC U11B | G | ||||||||||
N | Westminster Christian Academy | G |