How often does a team have two games on one day,
and how many of those double headers are not back-to-back.
Team
Total DHs
DHs with 1x Delay
DHs with 2x Delay
Club Independent U10
3
1
0
Coach Hicks
0
0
0
Coach Hull
0
0
0
Coach McAlpin
0
0
0
Coach McDonald
0
0
0
Coach Orr
0
0
0
Coach Speegle
0
0
0
Coach Stewart
0
0
0
Crossroads U10 Girls
0
0
0
DS Academy
1
1
0
DS Club
1
1
0
Gunners U10 RCU-Monrovia
0
0
0
River City United U10
1
1
0
Rocket City United
0
0
0
SSC U9
0
0
0
SSC U10 Green
0
0
0
SSC U10 White
0
0
0
Tournament Game
0
0
0
Time Slot Distribution
How often does each team play on a particular time slot.
The time slots are represented by letters in the legend box below.
Team
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Bye
Total Games
Club Independent U10
1
1
1
1
1
5
Coach Hicks
1
1
Coach Hull
1
1
Coach McAlpin
1
1
Coach McDonald
1
1
Coach Orr
1
1
Coach Speegle
0
Coach Stewart
0
Crossroads U10 Girls
0
DS Academy
1
3
1
1
1
7
DS Club
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
13
Gunners U10 RCU-Monrovia
1
1
2
River City United U10
1
1
1
1
4
Rocket City United
1
1
SSC U9
0
SSC U10 Green
1
1
SSC U10 White
0
Tournament Game
2
2
2
6
Time Slot Legend
A -
5:45 PM
Thursday
Jack Allen U10 Field A
B -
5:45 PM
Thursday
SOA (Point Mallard) - #3
C -
6:45 PM
Thursday
Jack Allen U10 Field A
D -
6:45 PM
Thursday
SOA (Point Mallard) - #3
E -
6:00 PM
Friday
Tournament
F -
9:00 AM
Saturday
Tournament
G -
10:00 AM
Saturday
Away
H -
10:00 AM
Saturday
JARC - U22
I -
10:00 AM
Saturday
SOA (Point Mallard) - #17
J -
11:15 AM
Saturday
JARC - U22
K -
11:15 AM
Saturday
SOA (Point Mallard) - #17
L -
11:30 AM
Saturday
SOA (Point Mallard) - #11
M -
11:30 AM
Saturday
SOA (Point Mallard) - #3
N -
12:30 PM
Saturday
SOA (Point Mallard) - #11
O -
1:30 PM
Saturday
SOA (Point Mallard) - #11
P -
9:00 AM
Sunday
Tournament
Location Distribution
How often does a team play at a particular location.
The locations are represented by letters in the legend box below.
Team
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
Total Games
Club Independent U10
1
3
1
5
Coach Hicks
1
1
Coach Hull
1
1
Coach McAlpin
1
1
Coach McDonald
1
1
Coach Orr
1
1
Coach Speegle
0
Coach Stewart
0
Crossroads U10 Girls
0
DS Academy
1
4
2
7
DS Club
1
1
2
2
1
6
13
Gunners U10 RCU-Monrovia
1
1
2
River City United U10
1
1
2
4
Rocket City United
1
1
SSC U9
0
SSC U10 Green
1
1
SSC U10 White
0
Tournament Game
6
6
Location Legend
A -
Away
B -
Jack Allen U10 Field A
C -
JARC - U22
D -
SOA (Point Mallard) - #3
E -
SOA (Point Mallard) - #11
F -
SOA (Point Mallard) - #17
G -
Tournament
Game Time Distribution
How often does a team play at a particular time.
Team
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Total Games
Club Independent U10
1
1
1
1
1
5
Coach Hicks
1
1
Coach Hull
1
1
Coach McAlpin
1
1
Coach McDonald
1
1
Coach Orr
1
1
Coach Speegle
0
Coach Stewart
0
Crossroads U10 Girls
0
DS Academy
1
1
4
1
7
DS Club
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
13
Gunners U10 RCU-Monrovia
2
2
River City United U10
1
1
1
1
4
Rocket City United
1
1
SSC U9
0
SSC U10 Green
1
1
SSC U10 White
0
Tournament Game
4
2
6
Day of Week Distribution
How often does a team play on a particular day of the week.
Team
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total Games
Club Independent U10
5
5
Coach Hicks
1
1
Coach Hull
1
1
Coach McAlpin
1
1
Coach McDonald
1
1
Coach Orr
1
1
Coach Speegle
0
Coach Stewart
0
Crossroads U10 Girls
0
DS Academy
5
2
7
DS Club
2
2
7
2
13
Gunners U10 RCU-Monrovia
2
2
River City United U10
2
2
4
Rocket City United
1
1
SSC U9
0
SSC U10 Green
1
1
SSC U10 White
0
Tournament Game
2
2
2
6
Home-Away Distribution
How often is a team Home or Away.
Team
Home
Away
Club Independent U10
0
5
Coach Hicks
1
0
Coach Hull
1
0
Coach McAlpin
1
0
Coach McDonald
1
0
Coach Orr
1
0
Coach Speegle
Coach Stewart
Crossroads U10 Girls
DS Academy
2
5
DS Club
12
1
Gunners U10 RCU-Monrovia
0
2
River City United U10
3
1
Rocket City United
0
1
SSC U9
SSC U10 Green
0
1
SSC U10 White
Tournament Game
0
6
Opponent Distribution
How often does a team play against any other particular team.
Team
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
Bye
A
Club Independent U10
2
2
1
B
Coach Hicks
1
C
Coach Hull
1
D
Coach McAlpin
1
E
Coach McDonald
1
F
Coach Orr
1
G
Coach Speegle
H
Coach Stewart
I
Crossroads U10 Girls
J
DS Academy
2
1
1
1
1
1
K
DS Club
2
1
2
1
1
6
L
Gunners U10 RCU-Monrovia
1
1
M
River City United U10
1
2
1
N
Rocket City United
1
O
SSC U9
P
SSC U10 Green
1
Q
SSC U10 White
R
Tournament Game
6
Games Per Week Distribution
How many games does a team have during a particular week.
The blue background indicates a team has two or more games in the same day.
Team
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Club Independent U10
3
2
Coach Hicks
1
Coach Hull
1
Coach McAlpin
1
Coach McDonald
1
Coach Orr
1
Coach Speegle
Coach Stewart
Crossroads U10 Girls
DS Academy
2
1
1
1
1
1
DS Club
1
2
3
1
1
2
3
Gunners U10 RCU-Monrovia
1
1
River City United U10
2
1
1
Rocket City United
1
SSC U9
SSC U10 Green
1
SSC U10 White
Tournament Game
3
3
Total number of double headers = 5
Opponents Played Per Week Distribution
Displays which opponents a team played during a particular week.
A blue background indicates a team played the same opponent in consecutive weeks or twice in the same week.
SCRIMMAGE