Dicks Sporting Goods

8U MACHINE PITCH

Fall 2018 - Dallas Classic Baseball  -  Baseball

SCOTS

Manager: Archie Andrews      205-999-5199205-999-5199 (Cell)     

Head Coach: Josh Andrew Smith      214-876-4907214-876-4907 (Cell)     

Dallas Classic Baseball

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossTiePCTHTHARAARDiffRSRA
BANDITS 8100.8895.226.6710947
SHARKS 5210.6885.884.259447
EXPOS 5300.6257.88-0.386063
SCOTS 2110.6256.000.502624
SLUGGERS 1400.20013.60-2.805068
LIONS 0500.000--11.40-7.401457
WOLFPACK 0500.000--12.20-8.401461
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run DifferentialRS = Runs ScoredRA = Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available