Tuesday

Summer 2022  -  Softball - Adult

FOR FIELD CONDITIONS CALL 972-744-4301

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHARDiff
Ray’s Locksmith 1001.0006.90
Rogue 520.7142.29
Tornados 730.7002.30
Texans 550.50011.60
Apaches 330.5001-0.17
Redwings 250.286-2.00
Creakers 190.100-6.30
Kangaroos 060.000-7.67
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10

Show Schedule Analysis