Women's Division

Summer 2019  -  Softball - Adult
QuickScores app Get the app! Get the mobile app!

Bad News Bears

Self Sponsor: Erin Krista Vohs Williams      /

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHRSARAARDiff
T.B.D. 1010.9091665.0910.00
Bad News Bears 930.7501539.673.08
Smart A's 830.7271478.005.36
Bogey's 650.5451469.363.91
Barbie's 380.27318111.55-4.18
It's Complicated 380.27328912.82-4.73
TNT 0110.0003817.18-13.73
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadRS = Runs ScoredARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available