12U

Fall 2026  -  Baseball

12U A

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
#TeamGPW-L-TPCTHTHARAARDiff
1 Outlaws 77-0-01.0003.576.57
2 Toros 53-1-1.7003.804.20
3 Diamond Hawks 64-2-0.6675.833.67
4 Rangers 62-3-1.41717.67-0.33
5 Longhorns 62-3-1.41728.33-3.00
6 Renegades 61-5-0.1679.50-5.33
7 Knights 60-5-1.08311.83-6.17
HTH = Head-To-HeadARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 

Away team listed first
Home team listed second

= Practice

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Preseason Week 1
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 9

12U B

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
#TeamGPW-L-TPCTHTHARAARDiff
1 Wranglers 54-0-1.9007.804.00
2 Samurais 64-2-0.667--7.833.00
3 Monkeys Aces 64-2-0.667--8.830.50
4 Tigers 64-2-0.667--11.001.50
5 Patriots 63-2-1.5838.003.00
6 Texas Heat 50-5-0.00014.60-7.60
7 Red Sox 60-6-0.00012.50-5.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 

Away team listed first
Home team listed second

= Practice

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Preseason Week 1
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

Cedar Park Youth League
CPYL Baseball Scheduler
Scheduler@CPYL.org

CPYL Softball Scheduler
SBScheduler@CPYL.org