8U AL

Spring 2022  -  Baseball
Regular Season Standings
#TeamGPWinLossTiePCTHTHARA
1 Red Sox 1211100.9178.83
2 Giants 129120.8338.42
3 Royals 127410.62510.33
4 Rangers 125700.41719.50
5 Astros 125700.417110.00
6 Cubs 124620.417111.58
7 Padres 124710.37512.75
8 Cardinals 123810.29213.33
9 Rockies 122910.20812.75
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARA = Average Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available