Jan. 2019 Men A

Jan/Feb 2019 Men  -  Basketball - Adult
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
BSUMC - Dennis 301.00018.00
St. George - Theodore 210.66717.33
Holland Park 210.6672-3.00
WPC - Puntch 110.5004.00
WPC - Jones 020.000-9.50
St. George - Pisteolis 030.000-18.67
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Show Schedule Analysis