Men's Spring Softball League

Spring 2019  -  Softball - Adult
QuickScores app Get the app! Get the mobile app!

Rain Hotline - 330-655-6410

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHARDiff
Auto World 1601.0009.63
Eagle Forestry 1420.8754.25
Iron Paradise 1150.6882.75
Blue Balled Blazers 1060.62512.56
Junk Yard Dogs 1060.62521.31
Christmas Ale Club 6100.375---1.38
Hitmen 6100.375---2.88
Panini's - Bad News Bears 3130.1881-3.81
One Hit Wonders 3130.1881-5.38
Ball Busters 1150.063-7.06
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available