Wednesday C League

Spring 2019  -  Softball - Adult

Moonlight

#TeamWinLossPCTHTHARDiffARA
1 Dye Hard 820.80014.4013.10
2 The Parliament 820.80025.409.00
3 Moonlight 730.70013.6012.60
4 Wild Wing Cafe 730.70027.3011.60
5 Prestige Worldwide 370.300-1.4016.80
6 Breaking Ballerz 190.1001-7.0019.80
7 Next Man Up 190.1001-12.3022.30
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-Head/GroupARDiff = Average Run DifferentialARA = Average Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available