Monday D League

Fall 2019  -  Softball - Adult

Outlaws

#TeamWinLossPCTHTHARDiffARA
1 Glove Love 730.7004.3010.30
2 Inglorious Batters 640.60011.3010.40
3 One Hit Wonders 640.60021.2014.00
4 FBCA Pew Crew 640.60021.1014.80
5 Old Style 640.60032.5011.20
6 Outlaws 550.5003.6011.10
7 The Cap 280.2001-9.0016.30
8 Average Joes 280.2002-5.0014.50
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-Head/GroupARDiff = Average Run DifferentialARA = Average Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available