Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 6:56 PM - 7:20 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 3: [4] Ladybugs FC - [13] USLI Blue | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 7:22 PM - 7:46 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 7: [3] Baby it’s Cole outside - [14] Hellraisers 2.0 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 7:48 PM - 8:12 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 11: Winner of Game 5 - Winner of Game 6 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 8:14 PM - 8:40 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 2: [13] We Played at Rocket - [20] YOTT and Friends | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 8:40 PM - 9:06 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 9: [1] Soccer Fun - Winner of Game 1 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 9:06 PM - 9:32 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 6: [5] Chesco - [12] Snuggle Bunnies | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 9:32 PM - 9:58 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 8: [6] The Gazelles - [11] Cobra Kai FC | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 9:58 PM - 10:24 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 16: Winner of Game 12 - Winner of Game 8 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 10:24 PM - 10:50 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 18: Winner of Game 15 - Winner of Game 16 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field C | 10:50 PM - 11:16 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 19: Winner of Game 17 - Winner of Game 18 | | | |
|
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field D | 6:56 PM - 7:20 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 4: [5] Bear Hunter SC - [12] Bulldogs | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field D | 7:22 PM - 7:46 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 8: [6] Prestige Worldwide - [11] Soccer Vibes | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field D | 7:48 PM - 8:12 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 12: Winner of Game 7 - Winner of Game 8 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field D | 8:14 PM - 8:38 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 14: Winner of Game 11 - Winner of Game 12 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field D | 8:40 PM - 9:06 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 5: [8] The Fightins - [9] The Substitutes | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field D | 9:06 PM - 9:32 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 11: [2] Stiffs and Sons - Winner of Game 3 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field D | 9:32 PM - 9:58 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 13: Winner of Game 9 - Winner of Game 5 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Indoor Field D | 9:58 PM - 10:24 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 17: Winner of Game 13 - Winner of Game 14 | | | |
|
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 1 | 6:30 PM - 6:54 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 1: [1] Wet Brain United - [16] Believe in your heart | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 1 | 6:56 PM - 7:20 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 5: [2] FC Porto - [15] Handball Masters | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 1 | 7:22 PM - 7:46 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 9: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 1 | 7:48 PM - 8:12 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 13: Winner of Game 9 - Winner of Game 10 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 1 | 8:14 PM - 8:40 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 3: [15] Dyslexia Untied - [18] FC Benjamin | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 1 | 8:40 PM - 9:04 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 15: Winner of Game 13 - Winner of Game 14 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 1 | 9:06 PM - 9:32 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 7: [7] Blue Bombers - [10] Win or Booze | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 1 | 9:32 PM - 9:58 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 14: Winner of Game 10 - Winner of Game 6 | | | |
|
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 2 | 6:30 PM - 6:54 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 2: [8] G'z up Hoes Down - [9] KOP Smile Care | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 2 | 6:56 PM - 7:20 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 6: [7] Misfits - [10] Everything Hurts | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 2 | 7:22 PM - 7:46 PM | Wednesday Coed 2nd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 10: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 2 | 7:48 PM - 8:14 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 1: [16] ERM - [17] Pink Girthy Birds FC | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 2 | 8:14 PM - 8:40 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 4: [14] BFC - [19] Heather's Hooligans | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 2 | 8:40 PM - 9:06 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 10: [4] Hard Knox - Winner of Game 2 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 2 | 9:06 PM - 9:32 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 12: [3] Kicking Grass and Taking Names - Winner of Game 4 | | | |
Wed 4/3/24 | Outdoor Field 2 | 9:32 PM - 9:58 PM | Wednesday Coed 3rd Division | Soccer - Adult | Game 15: Winner of Game 11 - Winner of Game 7 | | | |