Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 1/26/20Field AB7:44 AMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Red Division)LacrosseEpiscopal Academy - DEHS Varsity Cougars 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB8:28 AMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Orange Division)LacrosseCHS - PURPLE 3 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB9:12 AMSunday Girls 7th-8th Grade LacrosseLacrossePURPLE 5 - Rose Tree Media 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB9:56 AMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Green Division)LacrosseEAGLES White - Vikings 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB10:40 AMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Black Division)LacrosseNXT 2023 Volt - Garnet Valley JV 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB11:24 AMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Red Division)LacrosseWildcats Red - NORLAX Black 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB12:08 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Green Division)LacrosseHEADstrong Blue - Lower Merion Aces 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB12:52 PMSunday Girl's Varsity Lacrosse (Blue Division)LacrosseHEADstrong Lime - HEADstrong White 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB1:36 PMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Orange Division)LacrosseNXT 2024 Black - HEADstrong 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB2:20 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Yellow Division)LacrosseExeter blue - PURPLE 1 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB3:04 PMSunday Girls 7th-8th Grade LacrosseLacrosseNXT 2024 Volt - CMS 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB3:48 PMSunday Girls 7th-8th Grade LacrosseLacrosseNXT 2025 Volt - PA Express - 2024 Blue 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB4:32 PMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Orange Division)LacrosseVikings - Unionville Indians 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB5:16 PMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Black Division)LacrosseRevolution - Ultimate 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB6:00 PMSunday Girl's Varsity Lacrosse (Blue Division)LacrosseNXT 2023 Black - MMA 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB6:50 PMSaturday Boys U11 1st DivisionSoccer - YouthWilson Storm - HFC Ready 09 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB7:32 PMSaturday Boys U9Soccer - YouthFC Delco U9B Dortmund - Rovers 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB8:14 PMSunday Women's O35 DivisionSoccer - AdultThe Sophomores - Rose Tree 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB8:56 PMSunday Women's O35 DivisionSoccer - AdultThe Purple Team - Colonials RED 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB9:38 PMSunday Women's O35 DivisionSoccer - AdultPhilly Falcons - Colonials White 
Sun 1/26/20Field AB10:20 PMSunday Women's O35 DivisionSoccer - AdultKing of Three - Colonials GRAY 
 
Sun 1/26/20Field C7:44 AMSunday Girls 7th-8th Grade LacrosseLacrossePURPLE 4 - NXT 2025 Black 
Sun 1/26/20Field C8:28 AMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Black Division)Lacrosse380 Lacrosse 2023 - Pennridge JV 
Sun 1/26/20Field C9:12 AMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Red Division)LacrosseDynasty Elite Army - EAGLES GREEN 
Sun 1/26/20Field C9:56 AMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Red Division)LacrosseGarnet Valley Varsity - O'Hara 
Sun 1/26/20Field C10:40 AMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Orange Division)LacrosseWildcats White - Dynasty Elite Navy 
Sun 1/26/20Field C11:24 AMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (White Division)LacrosseNXT 2022 - Dynasty Elite Marines 
Sun 1/26/20Field C12:08 PMSunday Girls 7th-8th Grade LacrosseLacrossePA Express 2024 Orange - Dynasty Elite Airforce 
Sun 1/26/20Field C12:52 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (White Division)LacrosseNORLAX Pink - NXT 2021 
Sun 1/26/20Field C1:36 PMSunday Girl's Varsity Lacrosse (Blue Division)LacrosseExeter white - Pennridge Varsity White 
Sun 1/26/20Field C2:20 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Yellow Division)LacrossePerk Valley Orange - Pennridge Varsity Green 
Sun 1/26/20Field C3:04 PMSunday Girl's Varsity Lacrosse (Blue Division)LacrosseUnionville Navy - Perk Valley White 
Sun 1/26/20Field C3:48 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (White Division)LacrosseUnionville Gold - Villa Maria 
Sun 1/26/20Field C4:32 PMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Orange Division)LacrossePenncrest JV - Kennett JV 
Sun 1/26/20Field C5:16 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Green Division)LacrosseRustin HS - The Grove 
Sun 1/26/20Field C6:00 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Green Division)LacrosseKennett Varsity - PURPLE 2 
Sun 1/26/20Field C6:50 PMSaturday Girls VarsitySoccer - YouthNorth Penn HS White - LMSC BLUE Pride 
Sun 1/26/20Field C7:32 PMSaturday Girls U14/15/JVSoccer - YouthGCVSA Tornadoes U14 - West-Mont United 04/05 United 
Sun 1/26/20Field C8:14 PMSaturday Girls VarsitySoccer - YouthFC Brandywine Girls 02s - LMSC Cyclones 
Sun 1/26/20Field C8:56 PMSunday Women's Open DivisionSoccer - AdultFC Storm - CUWS White 
Sun 1/26/20Field C9:38 PMSunday Women's Open DivisionSoccer - AdultBMC Soccer - CUWS Black 
Sun 1/26/20Field C10:20 PMSunday Women's Open DivisionSoccer - AdultColonial SC-Book It - Shipley 
 
Sun 1/26/20Field D7:44 AMSunday Boys Varsity LacrosseLacrosseChosen LC - CBW Lacrosse 
Sun 1/26/20Field D8:28 AMSunday Boys Varsity LacrosseLacrosseUpper Merion Vikings - Devon Prep/Delco Christian 
Sun 1/26/20Field D9:12 AMSunday Boys Varsity LacrosseLacrosseMarple Newtown - Team 222 
Sun 1/26/20Field D9:56 AMSunday Boys Varsity LacrosseLacrosseAbington Senior High - Roman Catholic 
Sun 1/26/20Field D10:40 AMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Green Division)LacrosseABC WHITE - Wiss Lax 
Sun 1/26/20Field D11:24 AMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Red Division)LacrosseAIS Blue - ABC RED 
Sun 1/26/20Field D12:08 PMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Black Division)LacrosseNORLAX Maroon - AIS White 
Sun 1/26/20Field D12:52 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (White Division)LacrosseConestoga Pioneers Maroon - AIS Gold 
Sun 1/26/20Field D1:36 PMSunday Girls JV Lacrosse (Black Division)LacrossePhillyBlast - Conestoga Pioneers White 
Sun 1/26/20Field D2:20 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Red Division)LacrosseConestoga Pioneers Gray - Irish 1 
Sun 1/26/20Field D3:04 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (White Division)LacrossePenncrest V - Germantown Academy 
Sun 1/26/20Field D3:48 PMSunday Girl's Varsity Lacrosse (Blue Division)LacrosseAbington Maroon - Irish 2 
Sun 1/26/20Field D4:32 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Yellow Division)LacrosseAbington Black - Gwynedd Mercy Academy 
Sun 1/26/20Field D5:16 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Yellow Division)LacrosseStrath Haven High School - Harriton Lacrosse 
Sun 1/26/20Field D6:00 PMSunday Girls Varsity Lacrosse (Yellow Division)LacrosseSCH (Blue) - Souderton High School 
Sun 1/26/20Field D6:50 PMFriday Boys U12 2nd DivisionSoccer - YouthFC Delco White - Nether Mustangs 
Sun 1/26/20Field D7:32 PMFriday Boys U12 2nd DivisionSoccer - YouthNether Mustangs - Main Line Soccer 
Sun 1/26/20Field D8:14 PMSunday Women's Open DivisionSoccer - AdultSenza Nome burbs - Colonials FC 
Sun 1/26/20Field D8:56 PMSunday Women's Open DivisionSoccer - AdultSenza Nome city - OFG 
Sun 1/26/20Field D9:38 PMSunday Women's Open DivisionSoccer - AdultHaverford WSOC - Haverhawk Alums 
Sun 1/26/20Field D10:20 PMSunday Women's Open DivisionSoccer - AdultNUWS - Chester Springs United