Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 12/14/19Field A7:00 AMBoys Kindergarten House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDynamo (O'Hayer/Sundstrom) - Timbers (O'Brien) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A7:42 AMBoys Kindergarten House LeagueSoccer - IndoorCrew (DiMartino) - Union (Decoker/Vasile) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A8:24 AMBoys Kindergarten House LeagueSoccer - IndoorRapids (Apostolov) - DC United (Lusch) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A9:06 AMBoys 2nd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorOrlando City (Cunningham/Lucot) - Timbers (Mamuye) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A9:48 AMBoys 1st Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorRapids (Fry) - Crew (Spangler) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A10:30 AMBoys 2nd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDC United (Spangler) - Union (Stoddard) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A11:12 AMGirls 2nd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorUnion (Morris/Rowbotham) - Dynamo (Ufberg) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A11:54 AMGirls 3rd & 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorCrew (Carteen) - Rapids (Baroni) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A12:36 PMBoys 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorOrlando City (Harbaugh) - NYCFC (Nix) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A1:18 PMBoys 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDynamo (Wren) - Impact (Colclaser) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A2:00 PMGirls Kindergarten & 1st Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorUnion (Muntz) - Rapids (Wren/Harbaugh) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A2:42 PMBoys 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorCrew (Howard) - Rapids (Kosteva) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A3:24 PMBoys 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorSounders (Barnes/Messinger) - Union (Watson/Monte) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A4:06 PMGirls 3rd & 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorTimbers (Gray) - DC United (Thornton) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A4:48 PMBoys 3rd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorTimbers (Viscardo) - Union (Dodia/Myers) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A5:30 PMBoys 3rd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorRapids (Macielinski/Fullam) - DC United (Inthavong) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A6:12 PMCoed 5th & 6th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorRapids (Doss) - Impact (Anderson) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A6:54 PMCoed 7th & 8th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorRapids (Sella) - Union (Keating) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A7:36 PMCoed 5th & 6th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorOrlando City (Mascaro) - Dynamo (Sylvester/Petroff) 
Sat 12/14/19Field A8:18 PMCoed 7th & 8th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorTimbers (Hurst) - Sounders (Gough) 
 
Sat 12/14/19Field B7:00 AMBoys 1st Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorTimbers (McQuesten/Hand/Gordon) - DC United (Birchard) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B7:42 AMGirls 3rd & 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorSounders (Thompson/Lozano) - Dynamo (Stephens) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B8:24 AMBoys 1st Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorUnion (Holbert/Briscella) - Dynamo (Lynn) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B9:06 AMBoys 1st Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorSounders (Moore) - Orlando City (Harbaugh/Brown) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B9:48 AMBoys 2nd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorRapids (Wickerham) - Dynamo (O'Neill) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B10:30 AMBoys 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDC United (Cunningham/Huffman) - Timbers (Randolph) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B11:12 AMBoys 3rd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDynamo (Narayanaswamy/Specht) - Crew (Lee) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B11:54 AMGirls Kindergarten & 1st Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorSounders (Neill/Emmons) - Crew (Borradaile) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B12:36 PMGirls Kindergarten & 1st Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDynamo (Thompson/Roberts) - Timbers (Leighton/Baroni) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B1:18 PMGirls 3rd & 4th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorUnion (Williams) - Orlando City (Edwards) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B2:00 PMGirls Kindergarten & 1st Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDC United (Addis) - Orlando City (Yanney/Williams) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B2:42 PMBoys 2nd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorSounders (Walinsky/Grillo) - Crew (Merlie) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B3:24 PMGirls 2nd Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDC United (Wright) - Rapids (Hamilton) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B4:06 PMCoed 7th & 8th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorOrlando City (Quinn) - NYCFC (Howard) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B4:48 PMCoed 5th & 6th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorSounders (Wallachs) - Union (Gardiner) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B5:30 PMCoed 5th & 6th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDC United (Toscano) - NYCFC (Velis) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B6:12 PMCoed 7th & 8th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorDynamo (Burkert) - Crew (Ballard) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B6:54 PMCoed 5th & 6th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorReal Salt Lake (Burkert) - Timbers (McNally) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B7:36 PMCoed 5th & 6th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorLAFC (Patterson) - Crew (Wellington) 
Sat 12/14/19Field B8:18 PMCoed 7th & 8th Grade House LeagueSoccer - IndoorImpact (Wellington) - DC United (Schiff)