Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 8:00 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [C] Colony - [C] Juneau Douglas | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 8:50 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [C] Juneau Douglas - [C] Kodiak | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 9:40 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Dimond - [B] Ketchikan | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 10:30 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [C] South High School - [C] Kodiak | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 11:30 AM - 12:35 PM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | Game 1: Wasilla - South | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 12:35 PM - 1:40 PM | Silver Bracket | Volleyball | Game 1: West - Ketchikan | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 1:40 PM - 2:45 PM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | Game 5: Wasilla - Service | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 2:45 PM - 3:50 PM | Silver Bracket | Volleyball | Game 5: West - Colony | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 3:50 PM - 4:55 PM | Consolation Games | Volleyball | Game 2: Dimond - Thunder | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 1 - West HS (Main Gym) | 5:00 PM - 6:05 PM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | Game 7: Wasilla - Kenai | | | |
|
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 8:00 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Grace Christian - [B] Palmer | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 8:50 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [C] Service - [C] Colony | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 9:40 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Valdez - [B] Soldotna | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 10:30 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Grace Christian - [B] Dimond | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 11:30 AM - 12:35 PM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | Game 4: Kenai - Thunder Mtn. | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 12:35 PM - 1:40 PM | Silver Bracket | Volleyball | Game 2: Colony - SoHi | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 1:40 PM - 2:45 PM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | Game 6: Chugiak - Kenai | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 2:45 PM - 3:50 PM | Silver Bracket | Volleyball | Game 6: Kodiak - West Valley | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 3:50 PM - 4:55 PM | Consolation Games | Volleyball | Game 3: Ketchikan - SoHi | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 2 - West HS (Main Gym) | 5:00 PM - 6:05 PM | Silver Bracket | Volleyball | Game 7: West - West Valley | | | |
|
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 8:00 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Valdez - [B] Ketchikan | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 8:50 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [A] Homer - [A] Thunder Mountain | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 9:40 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [A] Homer - [A] Seward | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 10:30 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [A] Homer - [A] West High School | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 11:30 AM - 12:35 PM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | Game 3: Dimond - Chugiak | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 12:35 PM - 1:40 PM | Silver Bracket | Volleyball | Game 3: Kodiak - Palmer | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 1:40 PM - 2:45 PM | Bronze Bracket | Volleyball | Game 1: Bartlett - Juneau-Douglas | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 2:45 PM - 3:50 PM | Bronze Bracket | Volleyball | Game 3: Nikiski - Juneau-Douglas | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 3:50 PM - 4:55 PM | Consolation Games | Volleyball | Game 4: Palmer - Homer | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 3 - Romig Middle School | 5:00 PM - 6:05 PM | Bronze Bracket | Volleyball | Game 4: Nikiski - Seward | | | |
|
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 8:00 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Chugiak - [B] Dimond | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 8:50 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [A] West High School - [A] West Valley | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 9:40 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [A] West Valley - [A] Thunder Mountain | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 10:30 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [A] Bartlett - [A] Wasilla | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 11:30 AM - 12:35 PM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | Game 2: Valdez - Service | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 12:35 PM - 1:40 PM | Silver Bracket | Volleyball | Game 4: West Valley - Homer | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 1:40 PM - 2:45 PM | Bronze Bracket | Volleyball | Game 2: Seward - Grace | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 2:45 PM - 3:50 PM | Consolation Games | Volleyball | Game 1: South - Valdez | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 3:50 PM - 4:55 PM | Consolation Games | Volleyball | Game 5: Bartlett - Grace | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 4 - Romig Middle School | 5:00 PM - 6:05 PM | Consolation Games | Volleyball | Game 6: IF #1 Loses - W (1 v 2) | | | |
|
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 5 - Lower Gym | 8:00 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [C] Nikiski - [C] Kenai Central | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 5 - Lower Gym | 8:50 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Chugiak - [B] Palmer | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 5 - Lower Gym | 9:40 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Grace Christian - [B] Chugiak | | | |
Sat 9/30/23 | Court 5 - Lower Gym | 10:30 AM | 2023 Spiketacular | Volleyball | [B] Soldotna - [B] Chugiak | | | |