Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center9:00 AMRoy 2nd Grade Boys 2021BasketballTeam 6-Begley (Roy) - Team 2- Bowman (Roy) 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center10:00 AMRoy 2nd Grade Boys 2021BasketballTeam 4-Conley (Roy) - Team 1- Gleason (Roy) 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center11:00 AMRoy 2nd Grade Boys 2021BasketballTeam 5- Dearden (Roy) - Team 3-Brown (Roy) 
 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center North Court12:00 PMRoy Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2021BasketballTeam 3- Miller (Roy) - team 11- Teran (Roy) 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center North Court12:45 PMRoy Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2021BasketballTeam 2- Lund (Roy) - Team 6- Spiegel (Roy) 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center North Court1:30 PMRoy Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2021BasketballTeam 4- Vanweerd (Roy) - Team 5- Ringel (Roy) 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center North Court2:15 PMRoy Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2021BasketballTeam 14- Valdes (Roy) - Team 9- Gonzales (Roy) 
 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center South Court12:00 PMRoy Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2021BasketballTeam 1-Hernandez (Roy) - Team 12- Johnson (Roy) 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center South Court12:45 PMRoy Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2021BasketballTeam 7- Folkman (Roy) - Team 13- Rogers (Roy) 
Sat 1/16/21Hope Center South Court1:30 PMRoy Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2021BasketballTeam 10-Hubble (Roy) - Team 8- Christensen (Roy) 
 
Sat 1/16/21Sand Ridge Jr. High9:00 AMRoy 8th/9th Grade Boys 2021BasketballTeam 1- Hicks (Roy) - Team 3- Stocking (Roy)
Sat 1/16/21Sand Ridge Jr. High10:00 AMRoy 8th/9th Grade Boys 2021BasketballTeam 2- Holland (Roy) - Team 4- Horstmann (Roy)
Sat 1/16/21Sand Ridge Jr. High12:00 PMRoy 7th Grade Boys 2021BasketballTeam 1- Curtis (Roy) - Team 4- Thorpe (Roy)
Sat 1/16/21Sand Ridge Jr. High1:00 PMRoy 7th Grade Boys 2021BasketballTeam 2- Boyack (Roy) - Team 3- Tauiautusa (Roy)