Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Wed 6/19/19Country Park Field #1 (WH)5:00 PM5th/6th Grade 2019SoftballTeam 4 - Martinez (WH) - Team 1- Williams (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19Country Park Field #1 (WH)6:00 PM5th/6th Grade 2019SoftballTeam 3- Boyack (Roy) - Team 2- Schwitzer (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19Country Park Field #1 (WH)7:00 PM5th/6th Grade 2019SoftballTeam 5 - Cash (WH) - Team 6 - Mitchell (WH) 
 
Wed 6/19/19Country Park Field #2 (WH)5:00 PM3rd/4th Grade 2019SoftballTeam 5 - Belnap (WH) - Team 7 - Peterson (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Country Park Field #2 (WH)6:00 PM3rd/4th Grade 2019SoftballTeam 1- Truscott (Roy) - Team 6 - Koford (WH) 
 
Wed 6/19/19Country Park Field #3 (WH)5:00 PM3rd/4th Grade 2019SoftballTeam 9 - Morrill (WH) - Team 4 - St. John (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Country Park Field #3 (WH)6:00 PM3rd/4th Grade 2019SoftballTeam 8 - Eddy (WH) - Team 2- Sickler (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen #4 (Pop up)6:00 PMMonday/Wednesday T-Ball 2019T-BallTeam 4- FaiFai (Roy) - Team 6- Hortin (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen #4 (Pop up)7:00 PMMonday/Wednesday T-Ball 2019T-BallTeam 7- Dickson (Roy) - Team 8- Puzey (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen #5 (Pop up)6:00 PMMonday/Wednesday T-Ball 2019T-BallTeam 5- Pali (Roy) - Team 13- Hale (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen #5 (Pop up)7:00 PMMonday/Wednesday T-Ball 2019T-BallTeam 2- Ross (Roy) - Team 1- Miller (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen Field #15:00 PMCoach Pitch 2019T-BallTeam 7- Grogan (Roy) - Team 11- Stevenson (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen Field #16:00 PMCoach Pitch 2019T-BallTeam 3- Hicks (Roy) - Team 1- Knight (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen Field #17:00 PMCoach Pitch 2019T-BallTeam 4- Greene (Roy) - Team 9- Voigt (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen Field #26:00 PMCoach Pitch 2019T-BallTeam 6- Gleason (Roy) - Team 2- Birch (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen Field #27:00 PMCoach Pitch 2019T-BallTeam 10- Begley (Roy) - Team 8- Folkman (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen Field #35:00 PMMonday/Wednesday T-Ball 2019T-BallTeam 11- Carpio (Roy) - Team 14- Misuraca (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen Field #36:00 PMMonday/Wednesday T-Ball 2019T-BallTeam 3- Stout (Roy) - Team 12- Ray (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19George Wahlen Field #37:00 PMMonday/Wednesday T-Ball 2019T-BallTeam 10- Ericksen (Roy) - Team 9- Brown (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19North Park (Hooper City) North Diamond4:00 PMGirls Machine Pitch 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 3- Shepherd (Roy) - Team 5 - Payne (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19North Park (Hooper City) North Diamond5:00 PMGirls Machine Pitch 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 2- Sexton (Roy) - Team 1- Bagby (Roy) 
Wed 6/19/19North Park (Hooper City) North Diamond6:00 PMGirls Machine Pitch 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 7 - Davis (WH) - Team 8 - Johnsen (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19North Park (Hooper City) North Diamond7:00 PMGirls Machine Pitch 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 6 - McNair (WH) - Team 4- Rentschler (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19Roy West Field 16:30 PM3rd/4th Grade Draft 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 4- Berger (Roy) - Team 6- Stander (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19Roy West Field 28:00 PMJr. High Baseball 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 4- Richards (Roy) - Team 2- Hicks (Roy) 
 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #1 (WH)5:00 PMWest Haven TBall Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 10 - Robinson (WH) - Team 6 - Hoskins (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #1 (WH)6:00 PMWest Haven TBall Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 8 - Howard (WH) - Team 1 - Crisp (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #1 (WH)7:00 PMWest Haven TBall Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 7 - Buck (WH) - Team 4 - Purser (WH) 
 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #2 (WH)5:00 PMWest Haven TBall Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 9 - Davis (WH) - Team 3 - Harward (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #2 (WH)6:00 PMWest Haven TBall Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 2 - Dominguez (WH) - Team 5 - Lewis (WH) 
 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #3 (WH)5:00 PMWest Haven Coach Pitch Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 11 - Bell (WH) - Team 8 - Quayle (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #3 (WH)6:00 PMWest Haven Coach Pitch Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 7 - Hadley (WH) - Team 2 - Purser (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #3 (WH)7:00 PMWest Haven Coach Pitch Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 1 - Gibbs (WH) - Team 10 - St. John (WH) 
 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #4 (WH)5:00 PMWest Haven Coach Pitch Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 4 - Findlay (WH) - Team 12 - Cherry (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #4 (WH)6:00 PMWest Haven Coach Pitch Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 9 - Wimmer (WH) - Team 6 - Dominguez (WH) 
Wed 6/19/19Sports Park TBall/Coach Pitch #4 (WH)7:00 PMWest Haven Coach Pitch Mon/Wed 2019Baseball - YouthTeam 3 - Smith (WH) - Team 5 - Sawyer (WH)