Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center8:00 AM2nd/3rd Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 3- Lamb (Roy) - Team 6 - Schiffman (WH) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center9:00 AM2nd/3rd Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 2- Wilberg (Roy) - Team 1- Shepherd (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center10:00 AM2nd/3rd Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 5 - Pebley (WH) - Team 4- Bramwell (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center11:00 AM2nd/3rd Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 8 - Funk (WH) - Team 7 - Thorsted (WH) 
 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center North Court12:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 4- Dearden (Roy) - Team 3- Baxter (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center North Court1:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 18- Hernandez (Roy) - Team 7- Hein (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center North Court2:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 17- Pledger (Roy) - Team 8- Ringel (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center North Court3:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 15- Noble (Roy) - Team 16- Knight (Roy) 
 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center South Court12:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 13- Douglass (Roy) - Team 1- Hicks (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center South Court1:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 9- Howell (Roy) - Team 12- Lund (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center South Court2:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 5- Teran (Roy) - Team 6- Graham (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center South Court3:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 11- Flinders (Roy) - Team 10- Couts (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Hope Center South Court4:00 PMRoy City Kindergarten/1st Grade COED 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 2- Gleason (Roy) - Team 14- Bowman (Roy) 
 
Sat 12/7/19Rocky Mountain Jr. High Gym8:30 AM8th/9th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 2- Boyack (Roy) - Team 3 - Flint (WH) 
Sat 12/7/19Rocky Mountain Jr. High Gym9:30 AM8th/9th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 4- Gardner (WH) - Team 1- Medina (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Rocky Mountain Jr. High Gym10:30 AM6th/7th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 5 - Clements (WH) - Team 2- Williams (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Rocky Mountain Jr. High Gym11:30 AM6th/7th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 7 - McCracken (WH) - Team 3- Boyack (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Rocky Mountain Jr. High Gym12:30 PM6th/7th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 1- Thorsted (Roy) - Team 6- Bond (WH) 
 
Sat 12/7/19Sand Ridge Jr. High9:00 AM4th/5th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 7 - Bremser (WH) - Team 3- Taylor (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Sand Ridge Jr. High10:00 AM4th/5th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 9 - Belnap (WH) - Team 2- Wilder-Estes (Roy) 
Sat 12/7/19Sand Ridge Jr. High11:00 AM4th/5th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 6- Bond (WH) - Team 5- Flint (WH) 
Sat 12/7/19Sand Ridge Jr. High12:00 PM4th/5th Grade Girls 2019Basketball - YouthTeam 4- Silva (Roy) - Team 8 - Lindeman (WH)