Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 18:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 12UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B3] Tx Rookies White - [C3] D1 Hornets 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 19:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 12UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [C1] Rising Stars - [A3] OTCYBC Showstoppers 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 110:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 12UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [A1] GP Heat - [C3] D1 Hornets 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 111:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [C2] ACS - [B3] BSA Warriors 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 112:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 12UBasketball - YouthGame 6: [A1] GP Heat - [B2] Houston Defenders 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 11:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 13UBasketball - YouthGame 7: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 12:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [A1] Team Texas - [C2] ACS 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 13:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 7: [B1] Next Level Elite - [D2] Texas Explosion 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 14:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [B1] Team Kemistry - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 15:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 9: [C2] ACS - [C3] Dream Elite 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 16:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 7: Winner of Game 5 - Winner of Game 3 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 17:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 11: Winner of Game 9 - Winner of Game 10 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 18:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 9: Winner of Game 7 - Winner of Game 8 
 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 28:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 12UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B2] Houston Defenders - [C2] Franchize Red 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 29:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 13UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B3] TX. Rookies - [C3] Texas Explosion 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 210:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 13UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [B1] GP Heat - [A3] ACS 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 211:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 12UBasketball - YouthGame 7: [A2] TNBA - Winner of Game 4 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 212:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B2] Houston Nets - [C3] Dream Elite 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 21:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 13UBasketball - YouthGame 6: Winner of Game 5 - [C2] Houston Defenders 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 22:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 12UBasketball - YouthGame 8: [A1] GP Heat - Winner of Game 7 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 23:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 13UBasketball - YouthGame 8: Winner of Game 6 - Winner of Game 7 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 24:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [C2] SBG - [B2] Swagg Crusaders 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 25:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 10: Winner of Game 7 - Winner of Game 8 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 26:30 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 8: Winner of Game 6 - Winner of Game 4 
 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 38:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 12UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [B1] BSA Warriors - [A2] TNBA 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 39:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 13UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [A2] Houston Net - [C2] Houston Defenders 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 310:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 13UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [C1] HHBC-DJ - [B2] Sugarland Phenoms 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 311:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 13UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [A1] HHBC-Angelo - [B3] TX. Rookies 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 312:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [D2] Texas Explosion - [A3] TNBA 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 31:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [A2] TX Rookies - [D3] Hyperfuse 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 32:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 6: [D1] North Houston Bandits - [C3] Dream Elite 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 33:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 14UBasketball - YouthGame 8: [C1] SPO Ballers - [A2] TX Rookies 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 34:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 6: [A1] FBA/Rafer Alston Elite - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 5/20/18Pearland High School Court 35:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [C1] East Houston Ballers - [A2] Grindtime Elite 
 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 18:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 9UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B3] SPO Ballers - [C3] S21 Sports 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 19:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 9UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [B1] GP Heat - [A3] TX. Rookies 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 110:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 9UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [A1] D1 Hornets - [C3] S21 Sports 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 111:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 10UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B2] Mo City Ballers - [A3] Houston Defenders 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 112:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 9UBasketball - YouthGame 6: [A1] D1 Hornets - [A2] Grind-time Elite 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 11:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 10UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [A2] GP Heat - [B3] Dgib 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 12:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 9UBasketball - YouthGame 8: [A1] D1 Hornets - [B1] GP Heat 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 13:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 10UBasketball - YouthGame 6: [B1] Sugarland Phenoms - [A2] GP Heat 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 14:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 11UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [B1] D1 Hornets - [A3] S21 Sports 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 15:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 10UBasketball - YouthGame 7: [B2] Mo City Ballers - [A2] GP Heat 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 16:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 11UBasketball - YouthGame 7: [B1] D1 Hornets - [C1] Texas Takeover 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 17:40 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 11UBasketball - YouthGame 8: [A1] TX. Rookies-Black - [C1] Texas Takeover 
 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 28:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 9UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [A2] Grind-time Elite - [C2] TNBA 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 29:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 9UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [C1] HVA - [B2] Houston Defenders 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 210:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 10UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [A1] Tx. Rookies Black - [B4] FBBA 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 211:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 10UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [B1] Sugarland Phenoms - [A4] S21 Sports 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 212:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 9UBasketball - YouthGame 7: [B1] GP Heat - [B2] Houston Defenders 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 21:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 10UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [A1] Tx. Rookies Black - [B2] Mo City Ballers 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 22:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 11UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B3] Franchize White - [C3] G4G 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 23:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 11UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B2] Houston Defenders - [C2] Houston Nets 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 24:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 11UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [C1] Texas Takeover - [A2] Next Level Elite 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 25:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 11UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [A1] TX. Rookies-Black - [C3] G4G 
Sun 5/20/18Ridge Point High School Court 26:20 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 11UBasketball - YouthGame 6: [A1] TX. Rookies-Black - [C2] Houston Nets 
 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 18:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [C2] Rockstarz - [B3] League City Defenders 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 19:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [D2] Houston Hawks - [A3] Texas Explosion 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 110:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [A1] FBA/Rafer Alston Elite - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 111:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 7: [B1] ACS Warriors - Winner of Game 3 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 112:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 17UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B3] League City Defenders - [C3] Select ONE Basketball 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 11:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 1: [A3] S21 Sports - [C3] Thriving Stars-RAP 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 12:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 17UBasketball - YouthGame 3: [B1] Tiger Life - [A3] D1 Hornets 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 13:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 9: Winner of Game 5 - Winner of Game 6 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 14:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 10: Winner of Game 7 - Winner of Game 8 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 15:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 17UBasketball - YouthGame 6: [A1] B Ball- Myron - [C2] Southshore Warriors 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 16:30 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 17UBasketball - YouthGame 8: [A1] B Ball- Myron - [B1] Tiger Life 
 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 28:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B2] Mo City Ballers - [C3] Houston Hoops BC 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 29:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [A2] Next Level Elite - [D3] Franchize Nation 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 210:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 6: [D1] Texas Elite - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 211:00 AMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 8: [C1] Swagg Crusaders - Winner of Game 4 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 212:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 17UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [A2] TX. Rookies - [C2] Southshore Warriors 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 21:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 15UBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B3] TNBA - [A4] League City Defenders 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 22:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 17UBasketball - YouthGame 4: [C1] SBG - [B2] Next Level Elite 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 23:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 17UBasketball - YouthGame 5: [A1] B Ball- Myron - [C3] Select ONE Basketball 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 24:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 17UBasketball - YouthGame 7: [B1] Tiger Life - [C1] SBG 
Sun 5/20/18Yates High School Court 26:00 PMRookies & FBBA Invitational 16UBasketball - YouthGame 11: Winner of Game 9 - Winner of Game 10