Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Dardenne Athletic 1 | 6:00 PM | Dardenne Prairie Coach Pitch Baseball | T-Ball | Cardinals - Mini Tornadoes | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Dardenne Athletic 1 | 8:00 PM | 13U Baseball League | Baseball - Youth | DP- Eagles - WTZ 19 Cardinals | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Dardenne Athletic 2 | 6:00 PM | Dardenne Prairie Coach Pitch Baseball | T-Ball | Diamond Divas - Hawks | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Dardenne Athletic 3 | 6:00 PM | Dardenne Prairie T-Ball | T-Ball | Marlins - Eagles | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Flint Hill Park Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 12U Softball Bronze Division | Softball | FH Kiel - Viking Elite Bauer | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Flint Hill Park Field 1 | 8:00 PM | 14U Baseball League | Baseball - Youth | FH Rogers - WTZ 20 Blues | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Flint Hill Park Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7U Bronze Division | Baseball - Youth | FH Linsman - WTZ 3 Cardinals | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Flint Hill Park Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 10U Softball Bronze Division | Softball | FH Smith - LSL Dolphins | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 1 (LSL) | 6:00 PM | 8U Softball Silver Division | Softball | LSL Patriots - Owens - DP Team Updegraff | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 1 (LSL) | 8:00 PM | 10U Softball Bronze Division | Softball | LSL Wolves - LSL Comets | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 2 (LSL) | 6:00 PM | 12U Baseball League | Baseball - Youth | LSL Patriots-Lavin - DP Tigers | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 2 (LSL) | 8:00 PM | 10U Silver Division | Baseball - Youth | LSL Patriots - Owens - LSL Cardinals | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 3 (LSL) | 6:00 PM | 12U Softball Silver Division | Softball | LSL Sweet Heat - DP Batgirls | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 3 (LSL) | 8:00 PM | 12U Softball Silver Division | Softball | LSL LunaChicks - WTZ 27 Rockies | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 4 (LSL) | 6:00 PM | 14U Softball League | Softball | LSL Stars - DP Cyclones | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 5 (LSL) | 6:00 PM | 8U Bronze Division II | Baseball - Youth | LSL Patriots - Neff - LSL Tigers | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Founders Park 6 (LSL) | 6:00 PM | 7U Silver Division | Baseball - Youth | LSL Warriors - WTZ 5 Misfits | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Peruque Valley Park 1 (WTZ) | 6:00 PM | 8U Bronze Division II | Baseball - Youth | WTZ 7 Cardinals (Springer) - LSL Blue Dragons | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Peruque Valley Park 1 (WTZ) | 8:00 PM | 10U Bronze Division | Baseball - Youth | WTZ 13 Cardinals - Viking Elite Mannino | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Peruque Valley Park 3 (WTZ) | 6:00 PM | 8U Softball Bronze Division | Softball | WTZ 22 Cardinals - LSL Mo Gators - Kindler | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Peruque Valley Park 3 (WTZ) | 8:00 PM | 14U Softball League | Softball | WTZ 30 Storm - LSL Thunder Nation | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Peruque Valley Park 4 (WTZ) | 6:00 PM | 11U Bronze Division | Baseball - Youth | WTZ 16 Blue Gills - DP- Slammers | | | |
Thu 4/25/24 | Peruque Valley Park 4 (WTZ) | 8:00 PM | 12U Baseball League | Baseball - Youth | WTZ 18 Cardinals - Viking Elite Linneman | | | |
|
Thu 4/25/24 | Wright City 1 | 6:00 PM | 8U Softball Silver Division | Softball | WC 2 Wildcats - FH Sitzmann | | | |