Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Naperville Park District Games Report

Sports: Soccer - YouthDates: 9/7/19

Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 9/7/19Arrowhead Pk A9:00 AMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36669 - High Meadow Pk (Wed) - 36664 - Winding Creek Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Arrowhead Pk A10:15 AMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36662 - Scott School (Thur) - 36667 -Arrowhead Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Arrowhead Pk A11:30 AMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36662 - Scott School (Thur) - 36666 - Highlands Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Arrowhead Pk A12:45 PMNYS Boys Grade 4Soccer - Youth36646 - Winding Creek Pk (Thur) - 36648 - May Watts Pk (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A18:00 AMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthEnke - VanDeWoestyne 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A19:15 AMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Red divisionSoccer - YouthScarpino - DeMarco 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A110:30 AMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthJarrell - Burton 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A111:45 AMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthGebbie - Feind 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A11:00 PMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthWolk - Grubich 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A12:15 PMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthCringeanu - Gebbie 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A13:30 PMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthMilani - Park 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A14:45 PMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Red divisionSoccer - YouthMcMahon - Bechtel 
 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A28:00 AMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthBackes - Serbinski 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A29:15 AMNPSL Girls Grade 2Soccer - YouthWilkey - Wigge 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A210:30 AMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthMilani - Augustine 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A211:45 AMNPSL Girls Grade 2Soccer - YouthLouden - Fonash 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A21:00 PMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthHoeft - Fleury 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A22:15 PMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Red divisionSoccer - YouthRentmeester - Black 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A23:30 PMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthBudrow - Budd 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A24:45 PMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthFeind - Cringeanu 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J28:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36801 - Clow Sch (Fri) - 36829 - Spring Brook Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J29:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36817 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) - 36814 - River Woods Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J210:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36815 - Scott Sch (Fri) - 36830 - Tall Grass Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J211:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36821 - Meadow Glens (Fri) - 36813 - Ranchview Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J21:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36818 - Westglen Pk (Fri) - 36819 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J22:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36799 - Ashbury Pk (Thur) - 36805 - High Meadow Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J23:30 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36826 - River Woods Sch (Fri) - 36808 - Kingsley Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F8:00 AMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36761 - Clow Sch (Tue) - 39100 - Winding Creek Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F9:15 AMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36781 - Prairie Pk (Tue) - 36773 - River Woods Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F10:30 AMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth39099 - Cress Creek Pk (Fri) - 36764 - Gartner Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F11:45 AMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth39099 - Cress Creek Pk (Fri) - 36776 - Tall Grass Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F1:00 PMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36769 - Maplebrook Sch (Thur) - 36758 - Arrowhead Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F2:15 PMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36774 - Scott Sch (Mon) - 36762 - Columbia Est Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F3:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36770 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36768 - Kingsley (Tue) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G18:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36983 - Kingsley Sch (Wed) - 36984 - Maplebrook Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G19:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36991 - Winding Creek Pk (Tue) - 36976 - Ashbury Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G110:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36991 - Winding Creek Pk (Tue) - 36998 - Clow Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G111:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth37001 - Patterson Sch (Fri) - 36992 - Tall Grass Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G112:00 PMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36990 - Scott School (Tue) - 37002 - Meadow Glens Pk (Tue) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G28:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36927 - River Woods Sch (Tue) - 36914 - Gartner Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G29:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth39096 - Ranchview Sch (Thur) - 36924 - Scott Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G210:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36918 - Maplebrook Sch (Tue) - 36931 - Clow Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G211:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth39097 - Tall Grass Pk (Tue) - 36934 - Spring Brook (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G212:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36917 - Kingsley Sch (Wed) - 36933 - Patterson Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G21:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth41558 - Spring Brook Sch (Thur) - 36923 - Walnut Ridge Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G22:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36910 - Ashbury Pk (Mon) - 36925 - Winding Creek Pk (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex H9:00 AMNYS Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36638 - Walnut Ridge Pk (Wed) - 39103 - Brookdale Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex H10:30 AMNYS Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth38950 - Patterson Sch (Mon) - 36640 - Arrowhead Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex H12:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36629 - Olesen Farm Pk (Tue) - 36631 - Patterson Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex H1:30 PMNYS Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36633 - Century Farm Pk (Tue) - 36631 - Patterson Sch (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i18:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth36745 - Scott Sch (Tue) - 38949 - Kingsley Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i19:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth39121 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36750 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i110:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth39121 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36732 - South Pointe Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i112:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth36738 - Meadow Glens Pk (Fri) - 36756 - Spring Brook Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i11:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth36748 - Patterson Sch (Wed) - 36747 - Welch Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i12:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36775 - Spring Brook Sch (Fri) - 36783 - Gartner Pk (Thur) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i28:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 3Soccer - Youth36680 - Pradel Pk (Wed) - 40224 - Monarch Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i29:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 3Soccer - Youth36685 - Arrowhead Pk (Thur) - 36688 - Kingsley Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i210:30 AMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36707 - Westglen Pk (Mon) - 36713 - Arrowhead Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i211:45 AMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36706 - Prairie Pk (Tue) - 36714 - River Woods Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i21:00 PMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36716 - Meadow Glens Pk (Mon) - 36717 - May Watts Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i22:15 PMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36712 - Highlands Sch (Thur) - 36704 - River Woods Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i23:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36720 - Tall Grass Pk (Fri) - 36705 - Ashbury Pk (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J13:30 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36816 - Tall Grass Pk (Thur) - 36822 - Spring Brook Sch (Mon) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K9:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 4Soccer - Youth36654 - Kingsley Sch (Thur) - 36653 - River Woods Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K10:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 4Soccer - Youth36654 - Kingsley Sch (Thur) - 36647 - Arrowhead Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K12:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 4Soccer - Youth36656 - Tall Grass Pk (Tue) - 36650 - Elmwood Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K1:15 PMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36661 - Arrowhead Pk (Thur) - 36663 - Meadow Glens Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K2:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36668 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) - 36665 - Patterson Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A18:00 AMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Red divisionSoccer - YouthBuzzard - Johnson 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A19:15 AMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthWolf - Lund/Leen 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A110:30 AMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthPaoletto - Quinn 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A111:45 AMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Red divisionSoccer - YouthSiegler - Ro 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A11:00 PMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthPlumeri - Kozielski 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A12:15 PMNPSL Girls Grade 2Soccer - YouthBondi/Cochran - Coglianese 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A13:30 PMNPSL Girls Grade 2Soccer - YouthMartinson - Reeb 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A14:45 PMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Red divisionSoccer - YouthJohnson - Dodson 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A28:00 AMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthBurtnette - Chlebek 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A29:15 AMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthJohnson - Palm 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A210:30 AMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthFastabend - Johnson 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A211:45 AMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthMueller - Nirtaut 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A21:00 PMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthKranz - Lathrop 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A22:15 PMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthFalda - Whitt 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A23:30 PMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthWilkey - Miller 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A24:45 PMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthBechtel - Byram 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B8:00 AMNPSL Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthKilicarslan - Eertmoed 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B9:15 AMNPSL Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthBries - Dee 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B10:30 AMNPSL Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthGrapenthin - Jones 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B11:45 AMNPSL Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthMaciaga - Bries 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B1:00 PMNPSL Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthZeisloft - Ahlert 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B2:15 PMNPSL Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthValente - Serbinski 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B3:30 PMNPSL Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthHill - Nicolson 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B4:45 PMNPSL Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthDemale - Kilicarslan 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F18:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36996 - Kendall Pk (Thur) - 36997 - Brookdale Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F19:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36987 - Prairie Pk (Tue) - 36982 - Highlands Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F110:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36985 - Olesen Farm Pk (Thur) - 36999 - May Watts Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F111:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36929 - Kendall Pk (Thur) - 36919 - Olesen Farm Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F112:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36935 - Elmwood Sch (Thur) - 36921 - Prairie Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F11:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36916 - Highlands Sch (Thur) - 36937 - Arrowhead Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F12:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36932 - May Watts Pk (Mon) - 36930 - Brookdale Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F13:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36913 - Cress Creek Pk (Tue) - 39095 - Cress Creek Pk (Thur) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F22:15 PMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36979 - Cress Creek Pk (Tue) - 37003 - Elmwood Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F23:15 PMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36975 - Arrowhead Pk (Mon) - 36977 - Beebe Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G8:00 AMNPSL Girls Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthPrerost - Klepper 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G9:30 AMNPSL Boys Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthJanssen - Pennings 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G11:00 AMNPSL Girls Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthHall - Williams 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G12:30 PMNPSL Boys Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthUng - Wilkey 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G2:00 PMNPSL Girls Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthWhelchel - Selman 
 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A9:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth39111 - Cress Creek Pk (Mon) - 36947 - Highland Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A10:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36939 - Arrowhead Park (Wed) - 42203 - Elmwood Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A11:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36944 - Elmwood Sch (Thur) - 36941 - Beebe Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A12:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth40225 - Cress Creek Pk (Mon) - 36966 - Brookdale Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A1:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36963 - Mill Street Pk (Tue) - 36952 - Prairie Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A2:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36950 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36951 - Olesen Farm Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A3:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36903 - Century Farm Pk (Wed) - 36880 - Olesen Farm Pk (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B8:15 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36873 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) - 36877 - Kendall Park (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B9:15 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36902 - Cress Creek Pk (Mon) - 36906 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B10:15 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth42335 - Highlands Sch (Tues) - 36906 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B11:15 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36869 - Arrowhead Park (Fri) - 36871 - Beebe Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B12:15 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36895 - Brookdale Sch (Tue) - 36881- Prairie Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B1:15 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36876 - Highlands Sch (Wed) - 42001 - Highlands (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B2:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36825 - Prairie Pk (Mon) - 36803 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C8:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth39108 - Arrowhead Pk (Fri) - 36804 - Gartner Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C9:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36802 - Cress Creek Pk (Wed) - 36806 - Highlands Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C10:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth39145 - Kendall Pk (Fri) - 36824 - Highlands Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C11:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36800 - Beebe Sch (Tue) - 39146 - Mill Street Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C1:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36800 - Beebe Sch (Tue) - 36811 - Prairie Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C2:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36831 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) - 36809 -May Watts Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C3:30 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36812 - Queensbury Greens (Wed) - 36810 - Oleson Farm Pk (Mon) 
 
Sat 9/7/19South Pointe Park Field A9:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth39094 - Pradel Pk (Wed) - 36630 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19South Pointe Park Field A10:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36634 - Tall Grass Pk (Wed) - 39499 - Olesen Farm Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19South Pointe Park Field A12:00 PMNYS Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth39102 - Arrowhead Pk (Mon) - 36643 - Kendall Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19South Pointe Park Field A1:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36639 - Prairie Pk (Mon) - 39104 - Winding Creek Pk (Tue) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A9:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36949 - Kingsley Sch (Fri) - 36959 - Tall Grass Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A10:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36960 - Maplebrook Sch (Tue) - 36964- Meadow Glens Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A11:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36956 - Scott Sch (Fri) - 36955 - River Woods Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A12:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36965 - Spring Brook Sch (Thur) - 36940 - Ashbury Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A1:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36970 - Winding Creek Pk (Fri) - 36962 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A2:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36945 - Gartner Pk (Mon) - 36969 - Spring Brook Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A8:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 NorthSoccer - Youth36731 - Gartner Pk (Tue) - 36730 - Elmwood Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A9:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 NorthSoccer - Youth36725 - Beebe Sch (Thur) - 36728 - Cowlishaw Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A10:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 NorthSoccer - Youth36726 - Brookdale Sch (Mon) - 36733 - Highlands Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A11:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 NorthSoccer - Youth36741 - Prairie Pk (Mon) - 39120 - Queensbury Greens (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A1:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 3Soccer - Youth36681 - Ranchview Pk (Tue) - 36687 - Ashbury Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A2:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 3Soccer - Youth36696 - Elmwood Sch (Tue) - 36687 - Ashbury Pk (Tue) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B8:00 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36893 - Meadow Glens Sch (Thur) - 36894 - Spring Brook Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B9:00 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36889 - Maplebrook Sch (Tue) - 36897 - Pradel Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B10:00 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36900 - Patterson Sch (Tue) - 36883 - Ranchview Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B11:00 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36884 - River Woods Sch (Fri) - 36885 - Scott Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B12:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36904 - Scott Sch (Fri) - 36870 - Ashbury Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B1:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36879 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36878 - Kingsley Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B2:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36891 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) - 36886 - Walnut Ridge Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B3:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36898 - Spring Brook Sch (Wed) - 39144 - Tall Grass Pk (Mon)