Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 9/7/19Arrowhead Pk A9:00 AMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36669 - High Meadow Pk (Wed) - 36664 - Winding Creek Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Arrowhead Pk A10:15 AMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36662 - Scott School (Thur) - 36667 -Arrowhead Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Arrowhead Pk A11:30 AMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36662 - Scott School (Thur) - 36666 - Highlands Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Arrowhead Pk A12:45 PMNYS Boys Grade 4Soccer - Youth36646 - Winding Creek Pk (Thur) - 36648 - May Watts Pk (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A18:00 AMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthEnke - VanDeWoestyne 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A19:15 AMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Red divisionSoccer - YouthScarpino - DeMarco 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A110:30 AMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthJarrell - Burton 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A111:45 AMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthGebbie - Feind 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A11:00 PMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthWolk - Grubich 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A12:15 PMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthCringeanu - Gebbie 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A13:30 PMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthMilani - Park 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A14:45 PMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Red divisionSoccer - YouthMcMahon - Bechtel 
 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A28:00 AMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthBackes - Serbinski 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A29:15 AMNPSL Girls Grade 2Soccer - YouthWilkey - Wigge 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A210:30 AMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthMilani - Augustine 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A211:45 AMNPSL Girls Grade 2Soccer - YouthLouden - Fonash 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A21:00 PMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthHoeft - Fleury 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A22:15 PMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Red divisionSoccer - YouthRentmeester - Black 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A23:30 PMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthBudrow - Budd 
Sat 9/7/19Commissioners Park Field A24:45 PMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthFeind - Cringeanu 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J28:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36801 - Clow Sch (Fri) - 36829 - Spring Brook Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J29:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36817 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) - 36814 - River Woods Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J210:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36815 - Scott Sch (Fri) - 36830 - Tall Grass Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J211:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36821 - Meadow Glens (Fri) - 36813 - Ranchview Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J21:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36818 - Westglen Pk (Fri) - 36819 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J22:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36799 - Ashbury Pk (Thur) - 36805 - High Meadow Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J23:30 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36826 - River Woods Sch (Fri) - 36808 - Kingsley Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F8:00 AMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36761 - Clow Sch (Tue) - 39100 - Winding Creek Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F9:15 AMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36781 - Prairie Pk (Tue) - 36773 - River Woods Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F10:30 AMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth39099 - Cress Creek Pk (Fri) - 36764 - Gartner Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F11:45 AMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth39099 - Cress Creek Pk (Fri) - 36776 - Tall Grass Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F1:00 PMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36769 - Maplebrook Sch (Thur) - 36758 - Arrowhead Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F2:15 PMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36774 - Scott Sch (Mon) - 36762 - Columbia Est Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex F3:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36770 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36768 - Kingsley (Tue) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G18:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36983 - Kingsley Sch (Wed) - 36984 - Maplebrook Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G19:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36991 - Winding Creek Pk (Tue) - 36976 - Ashbury Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G110:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36991 - Winding Creek Pk (Tue) - 36998 - Clow Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G111:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth37001 - Patterson Sch (Fri) - 36992 - Tall Grass Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G112:00 PMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36990 - Scott School (Tue) - 37002 - Meadow Glens Pk (Tue) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G28:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36927 - River Woods Sch (Tue) - 36914 - Gartner Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G29:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth39096 - Ranchview Sch (Thur) - 36924 - Scott Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G210:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36918 - Maplebrook Sch (Tue) - 36931 - Clow Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G211:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth39097 - Tall Grass Pk (Tue) - 36934 - Spring Brook (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G212:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36917 - Kingsley Sch (Wed) - 36933 - Patterson Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G21:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth41558 - Spring Brook Sch (Thur) - 36923 - Walnut Ridge Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex G22:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36910 - Ashbury Pk (Mon) - 36925 - Winding Creek Pk (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex H9:00 AMNYS Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36638 - Walnut Ridge Pk (Wed) - 39103 - Brookdale Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex H10:30 AMNYS Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth38950 - Patterson Sch (Mon) - 36640 - Arrowhead Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex H12:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36629 - Olesen Farm Pk (Tue) - 36631 - Patterson Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex H1:30 PMNYS Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36633 - Century Farm Pk (Tue) - 36631 - Patterson Sch (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i18:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth36745 - Scott Sch (Tue) - 38949 - Kingsley Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i19:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth39121 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36750 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i110:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth39121 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36732 - South Pointe Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i112:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth36738 - Meadow Glens Pk (Fri) - 36756 - Spring Brook Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i11:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 2 SouthSoccer - Youth36748 - Patterson Sch (Wed) - 36747 - Welch Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i12:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 2Soccer - Youth36775 - Spring Brook Sch (Fri) - 36783 - Gartner Pk (Thur) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i28:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 3Soccer - Youth36680 - Pradel Pk (Wed) - 40224 - Monarch Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i29:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 3Soccer - Youth36685 - Arrowhead Pk (Thur) - 36688 - Kingsley Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i210:30 AMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36707 - Westglen Pk (Mon) - 36713 - Arrowhead Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i211:45 AMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36706 - Prairie Pk (Tue) - 36714 - River Woods Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i21:00 PMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36716 - Meadow Glens Pk (Mon) - 36717 - May Watts Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i22:15 PMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36712 - Highlands Sch (Thur) - 36704 - River Woods Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex i23:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 3Soccer - Youth36720 - Tall Grass Pk (Fri) - 36705 - Ashbury Pk (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex J13:30 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 SouthSoccer - Youth36816 - Tall Grass Pk (Thur) - 36822 - Spring Brook Sch (Mon) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K9:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 4Soccer - Youth36654 - Kingsley Sch (Thur) - 36653 - River Woods Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K10:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 4Soccer - Youth36654 - Kingsley Sch (Thur) - 36647 - Arrowhead Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K12:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 4Soccer - Youth36656 - Tall Grass Pk (Tue) - 36650 - Elmwood Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K1:15 PMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36661 - Arrowhead Pk (Thur) - 36663 - Meadow Glens Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Frontier Sports Complex K2:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 4Soccer - Youth36668 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) - 36665 - Patterson Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A18:00 AMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Red divisionSoccer - YouthBuzzard - Johnson 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A19:15 AMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthWolf - Lund/Leen 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A110:30 AMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthPaoletto - Quinn 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A111:45 AMNPSL Boys Grade 3 Red divisionSoccer - YouthSiegler - Ro 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A11:00 PMNPSL Girls Grade 3Soccer - YouthPlumeri - Kozielski 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A12:15 PMNPSL Girls Grade 2Soccer - YouthBondi/Cochran - Coglianese 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A13:30 PMNPSL Girls Grade 2Soccer - YouthMartinson - Reeb 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A14:45 PMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Red divisionSoccer - YouthJohnson - Dodson 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A28:00 AMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthBurtnette - Chlebek 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A29:15 AMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthJohnson - Palm 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A210:30 AMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthFastabend - Johnson 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A211:45 AMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthMueller - Nirtaut 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A21:00 PMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthKranz - Lathrop 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A22:15 PMNPSL Boys Grade 4Soccer - YouthFalda - Whitt 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A23:30 PMNPSL Girls Grade 4 Blue divisionSoccer - YouthWilkey - Miller 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field A24:45 PMNPSL Boys 2nd GradeSoccer - YouthBechtel - Byram 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B8:00 AMNPSL Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthKilicarslan - Eertmoed 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B9:15 AMNPSL Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthBries - Dee 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B10:30 AMNPSL Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthGrapenthin - Jones 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B11:45 AMNPSL Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthMaciaga - Bries 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B1:00 PMNPSL Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthZeisloft - Ahlert 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B2:15 PMNPSL Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthValente - Serbinski 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B3:30 PMNPSL Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthHill - Nicolson 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field B4:45 PMNPSL Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - YouthDemale - Kilicarslan 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F18:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36996 - Kendall Pk (Thur) - 36997 - Brookdale Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F19:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36987 - Prairie Pk (Tue) - 36982 - Highlands Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F110:00 AMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36985 - Olesen Farm Pk (Thur) - 36999 - May Watts Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F111:00 AMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36929 - Kendall Pk (Thur) - 36919 - Olesen Farm Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F112:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36935 - Elmwood Sch (Thur) - 36921 - Prairie Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F11:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36916 - Highlands Sch (Thur) - 36937 - Arrowhead Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F12:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36932 - May Watts Pk (Mon) - 36930 - Brookdale Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F13:00 PMNYS Girls Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36913 - Cress Creek Pk (Tue) - 39095 - Cress Creek Pk (Thur) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F22:15 PMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36979 - Cress Creek Pk (Tue) - 37003 - Elmwood Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field F23:15 PMNYS Girls Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36975 - Arrowhead Pk (Mon) - 36977 - Beebe Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G8:00 AMNPSL Girls Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthPrerost - Klepper 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G9:30 AMNPSL Boys Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthJanssen - Pennings 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G11:00 AMNPSL Girls Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthHall - Williams 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G12:30 PMNPSL Boys Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthUng - Wilkey 
Sat 9/7/19Nike Sports Complex Field G2:00 PMNPSL Girls Grade 7/8Soccer - YouthWhelchel - Selman 
 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A9:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth39111 - Cress Creek Pk (Mon) - 36947 - Highland Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A10:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36939 - Arrowhead Park (Wed) - 42203 - Elmwood Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A11:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36944 - Elmwood Sch (Thur) - 36941 - Beebe Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A12:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth40225 - Cress Creek Pk (Mon) - 36966 - Brookdale Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A1:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36963 - Mill Street Pk (Tue) - 36952 - Prairie Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A2:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36950 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36951 - Olesen Farm Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens A3:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36903 - Century Farm Pk (Wed) - 36880 - Olesen Farm Pk (Fri) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B8:15 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36873 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) - 36877 - Kendall Park (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B9:15 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36902 - Cress Creek Pk (Mon) - 36906 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B10:15 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth42335 - Highlands Sch (Tues) - 36906 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B11:15 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36869 - Arrowhead Park (Fri) - 36871 - Beebe Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B12:15 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36895 - Brookdale Sch (Tue) - 36881- Prairie Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B1:15 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten NorthSoccer - Youth36876 - Highlands Sch (Wed) - 42001 - Highlands (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens B2:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36825 - Prairie Pk (Mon) - 36803 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C8:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth39108 - Arrowhead Pk (Fri) - 36804 - Gartner Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C9:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36802 - Cress Creek Pk (Wed) - 36806 - Highlands Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C10:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth39145 - Kendall Pk (Fri) - 36824 - Highlands Sch (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C11:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36800 - Beebe Sch (Tue) - 39146 - Mill Street Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C1:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36800 - Beebe Sch (Tue) - 36811 - Prairie Pk (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C2:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36831 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) - 36809 -May Watts Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Queensbury Greens C3:30 PMNYS Boys Grade 1 NorthSoccer - Youth36812 - Queensbury Greens (Wed) - 36810 - Oleson Farm Pk (Mon) 
 
Sat 9/7/19South Pointe Park Field A9:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth39094 - Pradel Pk (Wed) - 36630 - Elmwood Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19South Pointe Park Field A10:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36634 - Tall Grass Pk (Wed) - 39499 - Olesen Farm Pk (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19South Pointe Park Field A12:00 PMNYS Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth39102 - Arrowhead Pk (Mon) - 36643 - Kendall Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19South Pointe Park Field A1:30 PMNYS Girls Grade 5/6Soccer - Youth36639 - Prairie Pk (Mon) - 39104 - Winding Creek Pk (Tue) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A9:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36949 - Kingsley Sch (Fri) - 36959 - Tall Grass Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A10:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36960 - Maplebrook Sch (Tue) - 36964- Meadow Glens Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A11:00 AMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36956 - Scott Sch (Fri) - 36955 - River Woods Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A12:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36965 - Spring Brook Sch (Thur) - 36940 - Ashbury Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A1:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36970 - Winding Creek Pk (Fri) - 36962 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Commons Field A2:00 PMNYS Boys Pre-Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36945 - Gartner Pk (Mon) - 36969 - Spring Brook Sch (Wed) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A8:00 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 NorthSoccer - Youth36731 - Gartner Pk (Tue) - 36730 - Elmwood Sch (Mon) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A9:15 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 NorthSoccer - Youth36725 - Beebe Sch (Thur) - 36728 - Cowlishaw Sch (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A10:30 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 NorthSoccer - Youth36726 - Brookdale Sch (Mon) - 36733 - Highlands Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A11:45 AMNYS Boys Grade 2 NorthSoccer - Youth36741 - Prairie Pk (Mon) - 39120 - Queensbury Greens (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A1:00 PMNYS Boys Grade 3Soccer - Youth36681 - Ranchview Pk (Tue) - 36687 - Ashbury Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field A2:15 PMNYS Boys Grade 3Soccer - Youth36696 - Elmwood Sch (Tue) - 36687 - Ashbury Pk (Tue) 
 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B8:00 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36893 - Meadow Glens Sch (Thur) - 36894 - Spring Brook Sch (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B9:00 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36889 - Maplebrook Sch (Tue) - 36897 - Pradel Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B10:00 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36900 - Patterson Sch (Tue) - 36883 - Ranchview Pk (Wed) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B11:00 AMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36884 - River Woods Sch (Fri) - 36885 - Scott Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B12:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36904 - Scott Sch (Fri) - 36870 - Ashbury Pk (Thur) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B1:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36879 - May Watts Pk (Thur) - 36878 - Kingsley Sch (Fri) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B2:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36891 - Maplebrook Sch (Mon) - 36886 - Walnut Ridge Pk (Tue) 
Sat 9/7/19Westglen Park Field B3:00 PMNYS Boys Kindergarten SouthSoccer - Youth36898 - Spring Brook Sch (Wed) - 39144 - Tall Grass Pk (Mon)