Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 8:55 AM - 9:50 AM | 3/4th Grade | Basketball | Arizona Wolves - Hoop Code 9U Black | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 9:50 AM - 10:45 AM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [Freshman] Legacy White - [JV] Basketball Factory Black | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 10:45 AM - 11:40 AM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [Freshman] Legacy Gold - [JV] AZ EVO Elite | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 11:40 AM - 12:35 PM | 7/8th Girls | Basketball | AZ Driven Q - Hoop Code 12U Red | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 12:35 PM - 1:30 PM | 5th Grade Boys | Basketball | Hoop Code 10U Black - Golden Gators | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM | 7th Grade Boys | Basketball | AZ Flight 13U - Force - Xstream Hoops Copper | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 2:25 PM - 3:20 PM | 5th Grade Boys | Basketball | Hoop Code 10U Red - AZ Flight | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 3:20 PM - 4:15 PM | 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | Evolution - Sharks | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS AUX | 4:15 PM - 5:10 PM | 3/4th Grade | Basketball | Sharks - Team Take Off | | | |
|
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 8:55 AM - 9:50 AM | 8th Grade Boys | Basketball | Evolution - Team Legacy | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 9:50 AM - 10:45 AM | 8th Grade Boys | Basketball | Hoop Code 13U Black - AZ EVO Elite | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 10:45 AM - 11:40 AM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [JV] Basketball Factory White - [JV] Legacy White JV | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 11:40 AM - 12:35 PM | 7th Grade Boys | Basketball | AZ EVO Elite - Xstream Hoops Turquoise | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 12:35 PM - 1:30 PM | 8th Grade Boys | Basketball | Golden Gators - AZ EVO Elite | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM | 5/6th Girls | Basketball | Legacy - Sharks | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 2:25 PM - 3:20 PM | 7th Grade Boys | Basketball | Hustlerz - Golden Gators | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 3:20 PM - 4:15 PM | 7/8th Girls | Basketball | AZ Mustangs - Hoop Code 7/8th Black | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 4:15 PM - 5:10 PM | 5/6th Girls | Basketball | Hoop Code 5th/6th Black - AZ Stangs | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Cortez HS MAIN | 5:10 PM - 6:05 PM | 2/3rd Grade Boys / 3/4th Grade | Basketball | [3/4th Grad] AZ Rise Gold - [2/3rd Grade ] Nomads | | | |
|
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 1 | 12:35 PM - 1:30 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [Freshman] AZ Nets - [Freshman] True Heat Fresh | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 1 | 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [JV] True Heat - [JV] Hoop Code Black | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 1 | 2:25 PM - 3:20 PM | 3/4th Grade | Basketball | Young Grizzlies - 6zero2 Sports Teal | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 1 | 3:20 PM - 4:15 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [Freshman] AZ Nets - [JV] Hoop Code Black | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 1 | 4:15 PM - 5:10 PM | 7th Grade Boys | Basketball | The Cleanerz - Barbarians | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 1 | 5:10 PM - 6:05 PM | 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | Hoop Code 11U Black - Hustlerz | | | |
|
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 2 | 12:35 PM - 1:30 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [JV] Legacy Gold JV - [Freshman] Hoop Code 14U Black | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 2 | 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM | 5th Grade Boys / 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | [6th Grade] Hoop Code 11U Red - [5th Grade Bo] Team Legacy | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 2 | 2:25 PM - 3:20 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [JV] Discliplined Hustle - [JV] Legacy Gold JV | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 2 | 3:20 PM - 4:15 PM | 2/3rd Grade Boys | Basketball | Basketball Factory - Hoop Code 9U Red | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 2 | 4:15 PM - 5:10 PM | 3/4th Grade | Basketball | Reach - Young Grizzlies | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 2 | 5:10 PM - 6:05 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [JV] Hoop Code Red - [JV] Barbarians | | | |
|
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 3 | 12:35 PM - 1:30 PM | 5/6th Girls | Basketball | Reach - Hoop Code 5th/6th Black | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 3 | 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM | 2/3rd Grade Boys / 3/4th Grade | Basketball | [2/3rd Grade ] Hoop Code 9U Red - [3/4th Grad] Reach | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 3 | 2:25 PM - 3:20 PM | 5/6th Girls | Basketball | Reach - Basketball Factory | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 3 | 3:20 PM - 4:15 PM | 7th Grade Boys | Basketball | PHX Magic - Hoop Code 13U Red | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 3 | 4:15 PM - 5:10 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [JV] AZ Heat - [JV] Hoop Code Red | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Kroc Center - Court 3 | 5:10 PM - 6:05 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [JV] Discliplined Hustle Freshman - [JV] PHX Ballers | | | |
|
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 8:55 AM - 9:50 AM | 2/3rd Grade Boys | Basketball | Golden Gators - AZ Hot Shots | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 9:50 AM - 10:45 AM | 8th Grade Boys | Basketball | AZ Rise 13U - Hoop Code 14U Red | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 10:45 AM - 11:40 AM | 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | AZ Storm - Hoop Code 12U Red | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 11:40 AM - 12:35 PM | 8th Grade Boys | Basketball | AZ Flight 13U - Flight - Jump Athletic West | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 12:35 PM - 1:30 PM | 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | Jump Athletic West - The Cleanerz | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM | 7th Grade Boys | Basketball | Basketball Factory - Desert Elite | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 2:25 PM - 3:20 PM | 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | Hoop Code 12U Black - AZ Flight 12U - Grit | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 3:20 PM - 4:15 PM | 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | Legacy - AZ Flight 12U - Grind | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 4:15 PM - 5:10 PM | Freshman/JV Boys | Basketball | [JV] Jump Athletic - [JV] Work Athletics | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS AUX | 5:10 PM - 6:05 PM | High School Girls | Basketball | Work Athletics - Team Legacy | | | |
|
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 8:55 AM - 9:50 AM | 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | AZ Storm - Evolution | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 9:50 AM - 10:45 AM | 3/4th Grade | Basketball | AZ Heat - Evolution Hoops | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 10:45 AM - 11:40 AM | 7/8th Girls / High School Girls | Basketball | [High School ] MVP - [7/8th Girl] AZ Heat | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 11:40 AM - 12:35 PM | 5/6th Girls | Basketball | Hoop Code 11U - AZ Heat | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 12:35 PM - 1:30 PM | 8th Grade Boys | Basketball | Atmosphere Athletics - Sharks | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM | 8th Grade Boys | Basketball | Atmosphere Athletics 7/8th - AZ Heat | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 2:25 PM - 3:20 PM | 7th Grade Boys | Basketball | AZ Heat - Bull Dogs | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 3:20 PM - 4:15 PM | 8th Grade Boys | Basketball | Basketball Factory - Atmosphere Athletics 7/8th | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 4:15 PM - 5:10 PM | 7th Grade Boys | Basketball | Atmosphere Athletics - Bull Dogs | | | |
Sat 3/30/24 | Washington HS MAIN | 5:10 PM - 6:05 PM | 6th Grade Boys | Basketball | Atmosphere Athletics - AZ Flight 12U - Grind | | | |