Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 19:00 AMVarsity BoysBasketballGame 1: [B2] Baller QC - [A3] PHX Hot Boys 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 110:00 AM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: [B2] Barbarians - [A3] AZ Magic 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 111:00 AMVarsity BoysBasketballGame 4: [B1] FMD - [A2] PHX Knights 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 112:00 PM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: [A1] Team Red 2025 - [B2] Barbarians 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 11:00 PMJV Boys GoldBasketballGame 1: [B1] Team RHJ - [A2] AZ Swish 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 12:00 PM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 5: [A1] Team Red 2025 - [B1] Super Sayians 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 13:00 PM8th Grade SilverBasketballGame 2: [B2] AZ Alliance - [A3] PBC-Teal 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 14:00 PM8th Grade ConsulationBasketballGame 2: [C4] Gremlins 14U Black - [B4] PHX Reign 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 15:00 PMJV Girls SilverBasketballGame 1: [B3] Purple Reign - [A4] Las Bonitas 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 16:15 PMJV Girls SilverBasketballGame 2: [A3] AZ Rebels - [B3] Purple Reign 
 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 29:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: [A2] Gremlins 12U Green - [B3] PBC 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 210:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: [1] Super Saiyans - [4] Team Legacy 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 211:00 AM5th/6th GirlsBasketballGame 1: [2] Soldiers - [3] Riptide Club 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 212:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: [1] Super Saiyans - [2] AZ Gremlins 11U Black 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 21:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 5: [A1] Super Saiyans - [B1] SOS Ravens (NV) 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 22:00 PM5th/6th GirlsBasketballGame 2: [1] AZ Rebels - [2] Soldiers 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 23:00 PM7/8th Girls GoldBasketballGame 2: [A1] Team Legacy - [B2] Lady Soldiers 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 24:00 PM8th Grade ConsulationBasketballGame 1: [B3] Team PVB - [A4] AZ Rebels 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 25:30 PM7/8th Girls SilverBasketballGame 2: [B3] AZ Rebels - [B4] PBC 
 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 49:00 AMVarsity BoysBasketballGame 2: [A2] PHX Knights - [B3] Team Bean 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 410:00 AM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: [A2] PBC - [B3] Gremlins 12U Black 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 411:00 AMVarsity BoysBasketballGame 3: [A1] Relentless - [B2] Baller QC 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 412:00 PM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 4: [B1] Super Sayians - [B3] Gremlins 12U Black 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 41:00 PMJV Boys GoldBasketballGame 2: [A1] FMD - [B2] Fire Elite 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 42:00 PMJV Boys SilverBasketballGame 2: [B3] AZ Gremlins - [B4] FSN Hunter White 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 43:00 PMJV Boys GoldBasketballGame 3: [B1] Team RHJ - [B2] Fire Elite 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 44:00 PM7/8th Girls SilverBasketballGame 1: [A3] Barbarians - [B4] PBC 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 45:30 PM8th Grade ConsulationBasketballGame 3: [A4] AZ Rebels - [C4] Gremlins 14U Black 
 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 59:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: [B2] Gremlins 12U Gray - [A3] Signing Day 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 510:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: [2] AZ Gremlins 11U Black - [3] PBC 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 511:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: [A1] Super Saiyans - [B2] Gremlins 12U Gray 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 512:00 PMJV Boys SilverBasketballGame 1: [A3] Signing Day - [B4] FSN Hunter White 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 51:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballGame 5: [B2] Baller QC - [B1] FMD 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 52:00 PMJV Girls GoldBasketballGame 1: [A1] Cobras Venom - [B2] East Valley Lady Soldiers 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 53:00 PM8th Grade SilverBasketballGame 1: [A2] Barbarians - [C3] AZ Swish 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 54:00 PMVarsity GirlsBasketballGame 2: #2 Seed - #3 Seed 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 55:30 PM8th Grade SilverBasketballGame 3: [C3] AZ Swish - [B2] AZ Alliance 
 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 69:00 AM3/4th Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: [2] PBC - [3] Ballin 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 610:00 AMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 2: [A2] AZ Swish - [B3] Super Sayians 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 611:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 4: [B1] SOS Ravens (NV) - [A2] Gremlins 12U Green 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 612:00 PMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 4: [B1] FSN Hunter White - [A2] AZ Swish 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 61:00 PM8th Grade GoldBasketballGame 1: [B1] Wolves 2024 - [C2] OmuWamu 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 62:00 PMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 5: [A1] Team Suber Red 2024 - [A2] AZ Swish 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 63:00 PM8th Grade GoldBasketballGame 3: [B1] Wolves 2024 - [C1] Team Red 2025 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 64:00 PMVarsity GirlsBasketballGame 1: #1 Seed - #4 Seed 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 65:30 PMVarsity GirlsBasketballGame 3: #1 Seed - #2 Seed 
 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 79:00 AM3/4th Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: [1] Hoop Code - [4] Phenoms 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 710:00 AMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 1: [B2] Team RHJ - [A3] FSN Hunter Blue 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 711:00 AM3/4th Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: [1] Hoop Code - [2] PBC 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 712:00 PMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 3: [A1] Team Suber Red 2024 - [B2] Team RHJ 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 71:00 PM8th Grade GoldBasketballGame 2: [A1] SOS Ravens (NV) - [C1] Team Red 2025 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 72:00 PMJV Girls GoldBasketballGame 2: [B1] AZ Magic - [A2] Lady Soldiers 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 73:00 PM7/8th Girls GoldBasketballGame 1: [B1] Cobras Venom - [A2] Las Bonitas 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 74:00 PMJV Girls GoldBasketballGame 3: [A1] Cobras Venom - [A2] Lady Soldiers 
Sun 6/21/20Inspire Court 75:30 PM7/8th Girls GoldBasketballGame 3: [A2] Las Bonitas - [B2] Lady Soldiers