Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 9/21/19Apollo HS AUX9:00 AMVarsity BoysBasketballApollo HIgh School - Carl Hayden High School 
Sat 9/21/19Apollo HS AUX10:00 AMVarsity BoysBasketballSunrise Mountain High School - Glendale High School 
Sat 9/21/19Apollo HS AUX11:00 AMVarsity BoysBasketballApollo HIgh School - Sunrise Mountain High School 
Sat 9/21/19Apollo HS AUX12:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballCarl Hayden High School - Glendale High School 
Sat 9/21/19Apollo HS AUX1:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballWashington High School - University High School 
Sat 9/21/19Apollo HS AUX2:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballPeoria High School - University High School 
Sat 9/21/19Apollo HS AUX3:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballYonkers High School - Washington High School 
Sat 9/21/19Apollo HS AUX4:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballPeoria High School - Yonkers High School 
 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 19:00 AM3/4th Grade BoysBasketballAZ Shockerz - Team Legacy 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 110:00 AM5th/6th Grade GirlsBasketballJump Athletic West - Team Legacy 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 111:00 AM3/4th Grade BoysBasketballAvondale Hawks - Knights 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 112:00 PM5th/6th Grade GirlsBasketballJump Athletic East - Brittney Griner KBA Select 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 11:00 PM7th/8th Grade Girls /
5th/6th Grade Girls
Basketball[5th/6th Grad] Jump Athletic West - [7th/8th Grad] Lady Rebels 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 12:00 PM5th/6th Grade GirlsBasketballBrittney Griner KBA Elite - SC Thunder Hawks 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 13:00 PM7th/8th Grade GirlsBasketballLas Bonitas - MBC 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 14:00 PM5th/6th Grade GirlsBasketballPeak Basketball White - SC Thunder Hawks 
 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 29:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballPredators Basketball Inc. - Rebels White 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 210:00 AM8th Grade BoysBasketballPBC - Arizona Swish 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 211:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballSigning Day - Team Legacy 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 212:00 PM8th Grade BoysBasketballSalt River Ba'ag - Zone 6 White 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 21:00 PM8th Grade BoysBasketballDesert Heat Basketball - Team Legacy Black 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 22:00 PM7th/8th Grade GirlsBasketballRising Champions White - MBC 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 23:00 PM7th Grade BoysBasketballPeoria Blaze - Rebels White 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 24:00 PM8th Grade BoysBasketballPeoria Blaze - Rebels White 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 25:00 PMFreshman/JV BoysBasketballPHX Shot Callerz - AZ Shockerz 
 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 39:00 AMFreshman/JV BoysBasketballPeak Basketball - Triple Threat 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 310:00 AMJV GirlsBasketballAZ Huskies - Heatwave 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 311:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballZone 6 - AZ Rebels Blue 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 312:00 PM7th/8th Grade GirlsBasketballSC Thunder Hawks - Las Bonitas 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 31:00 PM7th Grade Boys /
Freshman/JV Boys
Basketball[7th Grade Bo] Team Legacy - [Freshman/JV ] AZ Rebels 15U 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 32:00 PMJV GirlsBasketballPeak Basketball - Las Bonitas 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 33:00 PM8th Grade BoysBasketballSalt River Ba'ag - Rebels Blue 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 34:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketballPHX Knights 11U - Raptors 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 35:00 PM5th/6th Grade GirlsBasketballRising Champions - Peak Basketball Black 
 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 49:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballZone 6 - Peak Basketball 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 410:00 AM8th Grade BoysBasketballSharks - Zone 6 White 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 411:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballSC Thunder Hawks - Jump Athletic 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 412:00 PMJV GirlsBasketballAZ Huskies - Las Bonitas 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 41:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketballAZ Rebels White - SC Thunder Hawks 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 42:00 PM7th/8th Grade GirlsBasketballJump Athletic - SC Thunder Hawks 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 43:00 PMJV GirlsBasketballRising Champions - Jump Athletic 
Sat 9/21/19Atkinson Court 44:00 PM7th Grade Boys /
8th Grade Boys
Basketball[7th Grade Bo] Jump Athletic West - [8th Grade Bo] Predators Basketball Inc.