Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX9:00 AMJV BoysBasketballGame 1: Blue Chips - Arcadia Zone 6 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX10:00 AMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 1: PBC Teal - Peak Basketball 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX11:00 AMJV BoysBasketballGame 3: Signing Day - Blue Chips 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX12:00 PMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 3: Dream City Christian - PBC Teal 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX1:00 PM8th Grade GoldBasketballGame 3: Zone 6 South - Jump Athletic West 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX2:00 PMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 4: Dream City Christian - Zone 6 South 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX3:00 PM8th Grade GoldBasketballGame 4: Zone 6 South - Team Legacy Black 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX4:00 PM7/8th Girls SilverBasketballGame 2: LFC Hoops - Rising Champions 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX5:00 PM8th Grade SilverBasketballGame 2: Team Take Off - Jump Athletic East 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS AUX6:00 PM7/8th Girls SilverBasketballGame 4: PBC Black - Rising Champions 
 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main9:00 AMJV BoysBasketballGame 2: Triple Threat - Scorpions 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main10:00 AM3/4 Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: AZ Shootout - Phenoms 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main11:00 AMJV BoysBasketballGame 4: PAL Elite - Triple Threat 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main12:00 PMFreshman BoysBasketballGame 2: Zone 6 South - PAL Elite 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main1:00 PM8th Grade GoldBasketballGame 2: Team Legacy Black - PBC Black 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main2:00 PMJV BoysBasketballGame 5: Blue Chips - PAL Elite 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main3:00 PM6th Grade GoldBasketballGame 3: PBC Teal - PBC Black 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main4:00 PM7/8th Girls SilverBasketballGame 3: Jump Athletic 7/8th - PBC Black 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main5:00 PM8th Grade SilverBasketballGame 1: AZ Venom - PBC Teal 
Sat 10/17/20Apollo HS Main6:30 PM8th Grade SilverBasketballGame 3: AZ Venom - Team Take Off 
 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX9:00 AM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: [3] Men In Black - [7] PBC Black 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX10:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: Dream City Christian - Team Legacy 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX11:00 AM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 4: [2] Blue Chips - [3] Men In Black 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX12:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: Dream City Christian - PBC Black 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX1:00 PM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 5: [4] Zone 6 - [2] Blue Chips 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX2:00 PM6th Grade SilverBasketballGame 1: Team Take off - AZ Rebels 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX3:00 PMHigh School GirlsBasketballGame 3: Las Bonitas Teal - Barbarians 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX4:00 PM7/8th Girls GoldBasketballGame 1: SC Thunderhawks - Las Bonitas 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS AUX5:00 PMHigh School GirlsBasketballGame 5: Barbarians - PBC Black 
 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN9:00 AM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: [4] Zone 6 - [6] Team Take Off (Tyson) 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN10:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: PBC Black - Team Take Off 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN11:00 AM7th Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: [1] Team Take Off (Tillman) - [4] Zone 6 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN12:00 PM6th Grade GoldBasketballGame 2: PBC Black - Signing Day 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN12:00 PM6th Grade GoldBasketballGame 1: PBC Teal - Zone 6 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN1:00 PMHigh School GirlsBasketballGame 2: PBC Black - TWE 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN2:00 PM6th Grade SilverBasketballGame 2: Team Legacy - PBC White 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN3:00 PMHigh School GirlsBasketballGame 4: Las Bonitas White - PBC Black 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN4:00 PM6th Grade SilverBasketballGame 3: Team Take off - Team Legacy 
Sat 10/17/20Cortez HS MAIN5:30 PM7/8th Girls GoldBasketballGame 3: Las Bonitas - Team Legacy 
 
Sat 10/17/20Phoenix Christan Prep School10:00 AM3/4 Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: PBC Teal - AZ Rebels 
Sat 10/17/20Phoenix Christan Prep School11:00 AM8th Grade GoldBasketballGame 1: Peak Basketball - Jump Athletic West 
Sat 10/17/20Phoenix Christan Prep School12:00 PM3/4 Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: PBC Teal - Phenoms 
Sat 10/17/20Phoenix Christan Prep School1:00 PMHigh School GirlsBasketballGame 1: Barbarians - AZ Stangs Silver 
Sat 10/17/20Phoenix Christan Prep School2:00 PM7/8th Girls SilverBasketballGame 1: PBC Black - AZ Rebels 
Sat 10/17/20Phoenix Christan Prep School3:00 PM5/6th GirlsBasketballGame 1: AZ Rebels - PBC Black 
Sat 10/17/20Phoenix Christan Prep School4:00 PM7/8th Girls GoldBasketballGame 2: Team Legacy - TWE 
Sat 10/17/20Phoenix Christan Prep School5:00 PM5/6th GirlsBasketballGame 2: Lady Soldiers - AZ Rebels