Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 1 | 7:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec A | Softball - Adult | Hoopla - Swingers Club | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 1 | 8:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec A | Softball - Adult | Batflip Single - MVP Insurance | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 1 | 9:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec B-West | Softball - Adult | Sticky McSchnickens - Outkasts | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 2 | 7:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec B-East | Softball - Adult | Prime Time - Holy Sox | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 2 | 8:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec B-East | Softball - Adult | Boston No Sox - Put Me in Coach | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 2 | 9:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec B-East | Softball - Adult | The Squad - Master Batters | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 3 | 5:30 PM | 5th & 6th grade | Baseball - Youth | Jeff Sabin - Reds - Clint Shepaherd - Pirates | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 3 | 7:00 PM | 5th & 6th grade | Baseball - Youth | Michael Romney - A's - Nick Hafen - Mariners | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 4 | 7:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec B-West | Softball - Adult | Balls Deep - Barons | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 4 | 8:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec B-West | Softball - Adult | LFG - LONG JOHNSUNS | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 4 | 9:30 PM | Men's Thursday Rec B-West | Softball - Adult | The Fellas - OG's | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 5 | 5:30 PM | 1st & 2nd Grade | Softball - Fastpitch | Jace Bruestle- Neon Orange - Jodi Dansie- Purple/White | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes 5 | 6:30 PM | 1st & 2nd Grade | Softball - Fastpitch | Bryan Radik - Neon Green/Black - Ryan Nichols- Gold/Black | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes A (Liston Field) | 5:30 PM | Coed T-ball (ages 3 & 4) | Baseball - Youth | Brock Despain - Teal - Landon Simonsen - Neon Yellow | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes A (Liston Field) | 6:30 PM | Coed T-ball (ages 3 & 4) | Baseball - Youth | Austin Burtenshaw - Gold - Tom Goldhardt- Navy | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes B (Liston Field) | 5:30 PM | Coed T-ball (ages 3 & 4) | Baseball - Youth | Randy Everett - Neon Green - Cameron Easton - Neon Orange | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes B (Liston Field) | 6:30 PM | Coed T-ball (ages 3 & 4) | Baseball - Youth | Benjamin Hill - Kelly Green - Austin McNeil - Maroon | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes C (Liston) | 5:30 PM | Coed T-ball (ages 3 & 4) | Baseball - Youth | Cody Schlawin - Black - Tyson Blackner - Sapphire | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes C (Liston) | 6:30 PM | Coed T-ball (ages 3 & 4) | Baseball - Youth | Marcus Lunt - Purple - Clark Stahle- Forrest Green | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes D (Liston field) | 5:30 PM | Coed Coach Pitch (ages 4 & 5) | Baseball - Youth | Travis Clemens - Maroon - Ladd VanBrocklin -Kelly Green | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes D (Liston field) | 6:30 PM | Coed Coach Pitch (ages 4 & 5) | Baseball - Youth | Erin Blankenship - Navy - Doranne Pittz - Sapphire | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes E (Liston Field) | 5:30 PM | Coed Coach Pitch (ages 4 & 5) | Baseball - Youth | Jeremy Jensen - Neon Orange - Taylor Johnson - Teal | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes E (Liston Field) | 6:30 PM | Coed Coach Pitch (ages 4 & 5) | Baseball - Youth | Braden Hess - Forrest Green - Chase Cuthbertson - Purple | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes F (Liston Field) | 5:30 PM | Coed Coach Pitch (ages 4 & 5) | Baseball - Youth | Jake Scott - Gold - Cole Conner- Neon Green | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Barnes F (Liston Field) | 6:30 PM | Coed Coach Pitch (ages 4 & 5) | Baseball - Youth | Rodger Jessop - - Black - Matthew Ibarra- Neon Yellow | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Gailey East | 5:30 PM | 3rd & 4th Grade MAJORS | Baseball - Youth | Ladd Van Brocklin - Phillies - Tjay Frazier - Giants | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Gailey East | 6:45 PM | 3rd & 4th Grade MAJORS | Baseball - Youth | Andy Firmage - Red Sox - Aspen Hawks - A's | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Gailey South | 5:30 PM | 3rd & 4th Grade MAJORS | Baseball - Youth | Bryan Bayles - D-Backs - Noyes, Jake - Pirates | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Gailey South | 6:45 PM | 3rd & 4th Grade MAJORS | Baseball - Youth | Joel Tippetts - Cubs - Joseph Barnard - Rockies | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Ponds 1 | 5:30 PM | 1st & 2nd Grade MINORS | Baseball - Youth | Marc Farnsworth - A's - Ben Coles - Mariners | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Ponds 1 | 6:30 PM | 1st & 2nd Grade MINORS | Baseball - Youth | Jared Justensen - Cardinals - Nathan Easthope - Rockies | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Ponds 2 | 5:30 PM | 1st & 2nd Grade MINORS | Baseball - Youth | Shawn Bland - Cubs - Lori Montgomery - D-Backs | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Ponds 2 | 6:30 PM | 1st & 2nd Grade MINORS | Baseball - Youth | Chris Moody - Braves - Tyler Petersen - Yankees | | | |
|
Thu 4/18/24 | Shepard Park - Baseball | 6:00 PM | High School Baseball (Farmington, Kaysville, Layton, Centerville) | Baseball - Youth | 07 - Vilela (Layton) - 02 - Kip Willis (Farmington) | | | |
Thu 4/18/24 | Shepard Park - Baseball | 8:00 PM | High School Baseball (Farmington, Kaysville, Layton, Centerville) | Baseball - Youth | 05 - Seth Allen (Kaysville) - 06 - Barker (Layton) | | | |