Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options

Show

Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 7/25/21COURT 110:00 AM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [4] PAL ELITE 12U - [5] SPARTANS 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 111:00 AMVARSITY SILVER BOYSBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B3] FAMILY - [C3] MISSION ATHLETICS 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 112:00 PM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: [1] GREMLINS - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 11:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [2] HOOP DREAMS - [3] PAL ELITE 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 12:20 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 49:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B3] UNION SELECT - [A3] KINGS 2024 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 410:00 AM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [3] ALLSTARS - [6] TEAM BOUNCE 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 411:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 5: Winner of Game 2 - Winner of Game 3 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 412:00 PMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: [A1] PAL ELITE 2022 - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 41:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [1] NORMAN POWLL ELITE - [4] NORTHERN ARIZONA HOOPSTERS 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 42:00 PMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 5: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 59:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B2] TRU HEAT - [A4] XSTREAM HOOPS 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 510:00 AMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B2] APACHE BOYS - [C2] PAL SELECT 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 511:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 4: [A1] PAL ELITE 2024 - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 512:00 PMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 4: [B1] PAL ELITE 2023 - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 51:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 6: Winner of Game 4 - Winner of Game 5 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 52:00 PM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 5: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 69:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: [A2] NORMAN POWELL ELITE 15U - [B4] N'DEE 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 610:00 AMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [C1] AZ BALLERS - [A2] TRU HEAT 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 611:00 AMVARSITY SILVER BOYSBasketball - YouthGame 1: [A3] DESERT STORM - [C4] AEA 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 612:00 PM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 4: [2] TEAM TAKEOFF - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 61:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [1] XSTREAM HOOPS - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 62:00 PMVARSITY SILVER BOYSBasketball - YouthGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 79:00 AMJV GIRLS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [2] LADY SOLDIERS - [3] DESERT STORM 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 710:00 AMJV GIRLS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [1] NWT - [4] PYTHONS BASKETBALL 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 711:00 AM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [3] GREMLINS - [4] AEA 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 712:00 PMJV GIRLS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2