Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options

Show

Show Practices?
Font Size:


Inspire Courts Games Report

Sports: Basketball - YouthDates: 7/25/21

Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 7/25/21COURT 110:00 AM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [4] PAL ELITE 12U - [5] SPARTANS 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 111:00 AMVARSITY SILVER BOYSBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B3] FAMILY - [C3] MISSION ATHLETICS 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 112:00 PM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: [1] GREMLINS - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 11:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [2] HOOP DREAMS - [3] PAL ELITE 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 12:20 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 49:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B3] UNION SELECT - [A3] KINGS 2024 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 410:00 AM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [3] ALLSTARS - [6] TEAM BOUNCE 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 411:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 5: Winner of Game 2 - Winner of Game 3 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 412:00 PMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: [A1] PAL ELITE 2022 - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 41:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [1] NORMAN POWLL ELITE - [4] NORTHERN ARIZONA HOOPSTERS 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 42:00 PMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 5: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 59:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [B2] TRU HEAT - [A4] XSTREAM HOOPS 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 510:00 AMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [B2] APACHE BOYS - [C2] PAL SELECT 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 511:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 4: [A1] PAL ELITE 2024 - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 512:00 PMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 4: [B1] PAL ELITE 2023 - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 51:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 6: Winner of Game 4 - Winner of Game 5 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 52:00 PM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 5: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 69:00 AMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: [A2] NORMAN POWELL ELITE 15U - [B4] N'DEE 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 610:00 AMVARSITY GOLD BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [C1] AZ BALLERS - [A2] TRU HEAT 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 611:00 AMVARSITY SILVER BOYSBasketball - YouthGame 1: [A3] DESERT STORM - [C4] AEA 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 612:00 PM12/13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 4: [2] TEAM TAKEOFF - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 61:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [1] XSTREAM HOOPS - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 62:00 PMVARSITY SILVER BOYSBasketball - YouthGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 79:00 AMJV GIRLS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 2: [2] LADY SOLDIERS - [3] DESERT STORM 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 710:00 AMJV GIRLS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [1] NWT - [4] PYTHONS BASKETBALL 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 711:00 AM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 1: [3] GREMLINS - [4] AEA 
Sun 7/25/21COURT 712:00 PMJV GIRLS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2