Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT8:00 AM3rd Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: [B2] X-Factor - [A3] Rio Rancho Rams 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT9:00 AM4th Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: [1] NM Supersonics - [5] D1 Ambassadors 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT10:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 4: [A1] Cobra Kai Black - [B2] Gametime 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT11:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 6: [B1] NM Force - [A3] Meadow City Gladiators 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT12:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 7: [C1] NM Ice - [B2] Top Dawgs 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT2:00 PM8th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 3: [B1] NM Select - [A4] East Mountain Ice 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT3:00 PM7th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 4: [B1] NM Wildcats - [A2] NM Fierce Elite 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT4:00 PM4th Grade BoysBasketballGame 4: [1] NM Supersonics - [2] Rio Rancho Rams 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT5:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 10: [A2] Dare Devils - [B1] NM Force 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT6:00 PM7th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 5: [A1] NM Select Black - [A2] NM Fierce Elite 
Sun 4/28/19Dreamstyle Arena - PIT7:00 PM8th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 7: [B2] NM Clippers - [B1] NM Select 
 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux9:00 AMJV BoysBasketballGame 5: [A1] NM Magic - [A3] East Mountain Ice 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux10:00 AMJV GirlsBasketballGame 2: [2] Lady Storm - [3] East Mountain Ice 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux11:00 AMVarsity GirlsBasketballGame 2: [B1] NM Select Black - [A4] NM Select Green 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux12:00 PMJV BoysBasketballGame 6: [B1] NM Rebels - [A2] The WolfPack 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux1:00 PMVarsity GirlsBasketballGame 5: [B1] NM Select Black - [A2] Adi-Stars 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux2:00 PM8th Grade BoysBasketballGame 1: [2] East Mountain Ice - [3] NM Evolution 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux3:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 9: [B1] NM Force - [B2] Top Dawgs 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux4:00 PM8th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 6: [B1] NM Select - [B3] NM Heat 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux5:00 PM8th Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: [1] Rio Rancho Rams - [2] East Mountain Ice 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Aux6:00 PMJV GirlsBasketballGame 3: [1] Lady Hawks - [2] Lady Storm 
 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main9:00 AMJV BoysBasketballGame 3: [B1] NM Rebels - [A4] NM Coyotes 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main10:00 AMJV GirlsBasketballGame 1: [1] Lady Hawks - BYE 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main11:00 AMVarsity GirlsBasketballGame 3: [A2] Adi-Stars - [B3] 505 Thunder 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main12:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballGame 4: [A1] Rio Rancho Bolt - [A3] Cougars 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main1:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballGame 5: [B1] NM Heat - [A2] Evolution 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main2:00 PMVarsity GirlsBasketballGame 4: [A1] NM Select Orange - [A3] 505 Flight 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main3:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 8: [A1] Rio Rancho Rams - [A2] Dare Devils 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main4:00 PM8th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 5: [A1] NM Fierce Elite - [B2] NM Clippers 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main5:00 PMVarsity BoysBasketballGame 6: [A1] Rio Rancho Bolt - [B1] NM Heat 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main6:00 PMVarsity GirlsBasketballGame 6: [A1] NM Select Orange - [B1] NM Select Black 
Sun 4/28/19Rio Grande Main7:00 PMJV BoysBasketballGame 7: [A1] NM Magic - [B1] NM Rebels 
 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT8:00 AM3rd Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: [B1] Laguna Jr Hawks - [A4] 44 Elite 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT9:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: [A2] Northern NM Predators - [C2] Warriors 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT10:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 6: [B1] NM Magic - [A4] Dream 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT11:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 4: [A2] Dare Devils - [C2] Rio Rancho Rams Blue 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT12:00 PM5th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 1: [1] Mac Elite Hooligans - [4] Los Alamos Slam 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT1:00 PM6th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 1: [1] NM Clippers - [4] Mac Elite Hooligans 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT2:00 PM7th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 3: [A1] NM Select Black - [B2] NM Lady Rebels 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT3:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketballGame 4: [A1] NM Supreme - [A3] Rio Rancho Rams 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT4:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 7: [A3] Rio Rancho Rams - [A2] Northern NM Predators 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT5:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketballGame 6: [A1] NM Supreme - [B1] Laguna Jr Hawks 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #1 @ PIT6:00 PM6th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 3: [1] NM Clippers - [2] Laguna Jr Hawks 
 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT8:00 AM3rd Grade BoysBasketballGame 3: [A2] NM Thunder Elite - [B3] East Mountain Ice 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT9:00 AM4th Grade BoysBasketballGame 2: [2] Rio Rancho Rams - [3] Santa Rosa Lions 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT10:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 5: [C1] Cobra Kai Red - [A3] Rio Rancho Rams 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT11:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballGame 5: [A1] Rio Rancho Rams - [B3] NM Mambas 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT12:00 PM5th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 2: [2] East Mountain Ice - [3] Abaachi Ballers 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT2:00 PM8th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 1: [A1] NM Fierce Elite - [B4] Mac Elite Hooligans 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT3:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketballGame 5: [B1] Laguna Jr Hawks - [A2] NM Thunder Elite 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT4:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 8: [A4] Dream - [A1] Cobra Kai Black 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT5:00 PM5th Grade GirlsBasketballGame 3: [1] Mac Elite Hooligans - [2] East Mountain Ice 
Sun 4/28/19Rudy Davalos #2 @ PIT6:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketballGame 9: [A2] Northern NM Predators - [A1] Cobra Kai Black