Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Main Gym8:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballSt.Don - Ramirez 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Main Gym9:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballMartinez - Ramirez 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Main Gym10:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballEvans - Kelley 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Main Gym11:00 AM6th Grade BoysBasketballBuckley - Gravley 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Main Gym12:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketballMartinez - Reeves 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Main Gym1:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketballReeves - Evans 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Main Gym2:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketballMittelstet - Blocker 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Main Gym3:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketballLiles - Blocker 
 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym8:00 AM5th Grade GirlsBasketballJones - Wood 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym9:00 AM5th Grade GirlsBasketballWood - McDowell 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym10:00 AM5th Grade GirlsBasketballMcDowell - Leal 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym11:00 AM2nd Grade BoysBasketballLuckie - Gill 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym12:00 PM2nd Grade BoysBasketballCable - Bufkin 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym1:00 PM2nd Grade BoysBasketballWilson - Cable 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym2:00 PM2nd Grade BoysBasketballRoth - Wilson 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym3:00 PM2nd Grade BoysBasketballGravley - Roth 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym4:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketballMckenzie - Shaw 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym5:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketballChiles - Burenheide 
Sat 2/1/20Acton Middle School----Small Gym6:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketballShaw - Chiles 
 
Sat 2/1/20Brawner Elementary School----Main Gym8:00 AM4th Grade BoysBasketballReeves - Killough 
Sat 2/1/20Brawner Elementary School----Main Gym9:00 AM4th Grade BoysBasketballMckinney - Reeves 
Sat 2/1/20Brawner Elementary School----Main Gym10:00 AM4th Grade BoysBasketballKennedy - Mckinney 
Sat 2/1/20Brawner Elementary School----Main Gym11:00 AM4th Grade BoysBasketballFry - Kennedy 
Sat 2/1/20Brawner Elementary School----Main Gym12:00 PM3rd Grade GirlsBasketballGibson - Bennett 
Sat 2/1/20Brawner Elementary School----Main Gym1:00 PM3rd Grade GirlsBasketballBennett - Howard 
Sat 2/1/20Brawner Elementary School----Main Gym2:00 PM3rd Grade GirlsBasketballHoward - Rose 
Sat 2/1/20Brawner Elementary School----Main Gym3:00 PM3rd Grade GirlsBasketballRose - Neal 
 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym8:00 AM6th Grade GirlsBasketballHall - Wenrich 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym9:00 AM6th Grade GirlsBasketballWenrich - Ensminger 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym10:00 AM6th Grade GirlsBasketballEnsminger - Procter 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym11:00 AM6th Grade GirlsBasketballProcter - Dafoe 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym12:00 PM4th Grade GirlsBasketballHartwig - Moreno 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym1:00 PM4th Grade GirlsBasketballWenrich - Moreno 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym2:00 PM2nd Grade GirlsBasketballWard - Montoya 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym3:00 PM2nd Grade GirlsBasketballWard - Hartshorn 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym4:00 PM2nd Grade GirlsBasketballTimmons - Hartshorn 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym5:00 PM1st Grade GirlsBasketballKolb - Myers 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym6:00 PM1st Grade GirlsBasketballHartwig - Basil 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Main Gym7:00 PM1st Grade GirlsBasketballMyers - Hartwig 
 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym8:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballPippin - Nunley 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym9:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballPapasan - Nunley 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym10:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballPapasan - Coffman 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym11:00 AM5th Grade BoysBasketballHiggins - Abrego 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym12:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketballRice - Moreno 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym1:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketballMoreno - Rosenkranz 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym2:00 PM1st Grade BoysBasketballGoodman - White 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym3:00 PM1st Grade BoysBasketballGoodman - Bishop 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym4:00 PM1st Grade BoysBasketballAlford - Bishop 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym5:00 PM1st Grade BoysBasketballCoffman - Alford 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym6:00 PM1st Grade BoysBasketballIngram - Coffman 
Sat 2/1/20Granbury Middle School----Small Gym7:00 PM1st Grade BoysBasketballPlash - Ingram 
 
Sat 2/1/20Mambrino11:00 AMKindergartenBasketballMittelstet - Bufkin 
Sat 2/1/20Mambrino12:00 PMKindergartenBasketballMcKenzie - Carr 
Sat 2/1/20Mambrino1:00 PMKindergartenBasketballKuhns - Ensminger 
Sat 2/1/20Mambrino2:00 PMKindergartenBasketballMcKenzie - Bufkin 
Sat 2/1/20Mambrino3:00 PMKindergartenBasketballBrown - Sparks